ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 21:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB CAPITAL EXP (13247)
KAMAKHYA to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
RJPB CAPITAL EXP (13247)
Running Days: TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
AB1
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB CAPITAL EXP (13247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)129
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)209
4APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)318
5HSAHASIMARA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)353
6DLODALGAON11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)378
7BNVBINNAGURI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)387
8NMZNEW MAL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)431
9SGUJSILIGURI JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)479
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)486
11KNEKISHANGANJ15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)573
12DLKDALKOLHA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)602
13TETATELTA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)610
14SUDSUDHANI16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)619
15BOEBARSOI JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)631
16AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)644
17KWEKHURIAL17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)651
18LAVLABHA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)664
19KIRKATIHAR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)687
20SMOSEMAPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)698
21CRRKARAGOLA ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)709
22KUEKURSELA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)726
23KTRHKATAREAH20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)733
24NNANAUGACHIA20:52 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)744
25THBTHANA BIHPUR JN21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)760
26NNRNARAYANPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)767
27MSKMAHES KHUNT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)791
28MNEMANSI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)802
29KGGKHAGARIA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)811
30LKNLAKHMINIA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)833
31BGSBEGU SARAI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)851
32BJUBARAUNI JN23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)866
33DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)873
34MKAMOKAMEH JN01:11 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)887
35BARHBARH01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)913
36BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)931
37KOOKHUSROPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)946
38FUTFATWA02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)955
39BKGBANKA GHAT02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)960
40PNCPATNA SAHEB02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)967
41RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:15 (Day 2)Destination974
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :