ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 04:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI DGHA SUP EX (22890)
PURI to DIGHA FLAG STN
PURI DGHA SUP EX (22890)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
AB1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI DGHA SUP EX (22890)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource23:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)63
4CTCCUTTACK01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)163
6BHCBHADRAKH03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)206
7BLSBALASORE04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)268
8JERJALESWAR05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)316
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)387
10PKUPANSKURA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)431
11TMZTAMLUK07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)455
12KATIKANTHI P H08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)516
13DGHADIGHA FLAG STN09:25 (Day 2)Destination549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :