ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:03:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :