ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:43:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.