ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :