ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:53:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.