ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 21:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :