ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 12:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
SANTRAGACHI JN to MECHEDA
SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
4SELSANKRAIL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
6NALRNALPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
7BVABAURIA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)16
8CGACHENGEL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
9FLRPHULESWAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)24
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)28
12KGYKULGACHIA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)37
14GGTAGHORAGHATA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)47
17MCAMECHEDA07:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :