ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:52:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
MOORE MARKET to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:40 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.