ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COR RTM DMU (79304)
CHITTAURGARH to RATLAM JN
COR RTM DMU (79304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: COR RTM DMU (79304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CORCHITTAURGARHSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2ORDIORDI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)5
3SMPSHAMBHUPURA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)11
4GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
5NBHNIMBAHERA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)28
6JWOJAWAD ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)39
7BIWKBISALWAS KALAN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)46
8NMHNIMACH15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)55
9HKLHARKIA KHAL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)68
10MLGMALHARGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)81
11PIPPIPLIA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)88
12MDSMANDASOR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)104
13DLDDALAUDA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)119
14DODDHODHAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)139
15JAOJAORA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)155
16BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)164
17NLINAMLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)175
18RTMRATLAM JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :