ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:57:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COR RTM DEMU (79304)
CHITTAURGARH to RATLAM JN
COR RTM DEMU (79304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: COR RTM DEMU (79304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CORCHITTAURGARHSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2ORDIORDI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)5
3SMPSHAMBHUPURA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
4GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)21
5NBHNIMBAHERA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)29
6JWOJAWAD ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)39
7BIWKBISALWAS KALAN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)46
8NMHNIMACH15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)56
9HKLHARKIA KHAL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)69
10MLGMALHARGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)81
11PIPPIPLIA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)89
12MDSMANDASOR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)105
13DLDDALAUDA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)119
14KHNRKACHNARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)131
15DODDHODHAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)139
16JAOJAORA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)156
17BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)164
18NLINAMLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)176
19RTMRATLAM JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.