ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:28:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) to RAICHUR (RC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16571YPR BIDR EXPGTL00:30RC02:1801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16583YPR LUR EXPGTL00:30RC02:1801:48HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPGTL00:55RC02:4801:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPGTL01:10RC02:4301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22134SOLAPUR EXPGTL01:35RC03:1901:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPGTL02:55RC05:0802:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPGTL03:10RC04:5801:48HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17622RU AWB EXPRESSGTL03:10RC04:5801:48HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSGTL04:00RC05:4801:48HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARGTL04:00RC05:4801:48HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL04:20RC06:0801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL04:20RC06:0801:48HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16594SBC NANDED EXPGTL06:25RC08:4802:23HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSGTL07:10RC09:0801:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILGTL08:40RC10:4302:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPGTL09:40RC11:5802:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPGTL12:40RC14:2801:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPGTL12:40RC14:2801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSGTL14:10RC16:0801:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPGTL14:30RC16:2801:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57632GTL GR PASSGTL15:30RC17:2601:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19567VIVEK EXPGTL17:15RC19:1401:59HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57428GTL RC PASSGTL18:45RC21:1502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16229MYS BSB EXPGTL19:15RC21:2302:08HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPGTL19:30RC21:2301:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPGTL20:10RC21:5301:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSGTL20:25RC22:1801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPGTL20:25RC22:2502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSGTL21:10RC23:0001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12793RAYALASEEMA EXPGTL21:35RC23:0901:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12736SC GARIB RATHGTL21:45RC23:3001:45HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSGTL21:50RC23:3801:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPGTL22:35RC00:2301:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFGTL22:35RC00:4002:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPGTL22:45RC00:2801:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPGTL23:10RC01:0301:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSGTL23:20RC01:1301:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12731TPTY SC EXPGTL23:50RC01:3801:48HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :