ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:13:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to MOKAMEH JN (MKA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILKIUL01:29MKA01:5800:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL01:58MKA02:2700:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIUL02:10MKA03:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25MKA02:5900:34HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25MKA02:5900:34HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKIUL02:35MKA03:1000:35HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESKIUL02:50MKA03:2400:34HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSKIUL03:22MKA04:0600:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53043HWH RGD PASSKIUL03:32MKA05:3502:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL03:55MKA04:4100:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63203KIUL MKA MEMUKIUL04:10MKA05:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
83131GRD DNR LINKKIUL04:44MKA05:4601:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA PNBE EXPKIUL04:44MKA06:2101:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXKIUL04:44MKA05:4601:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL07:00MKA08:3701:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL07:16MKA07:4500:29HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL07:16MKA07:4500:29HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALKIUL07:50MKA08:3800:48HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPKIUL08:25MKA09:1000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL09:02MKA10:0100:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL09:20MKA10:1800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53049HWH MKA PASKIUL10:00MKA11:1001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13119SDAH ANVT EXPKIUL10:30MKA11:1600:46HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPKIUL10:30MKA11:1600:46HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILKIUL11:02MKA11:3100:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10MKA11:5500:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10MKA11:5500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPKIUL11:12MKA11:5500:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPKIUL12:00MKA12:2900:29HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESKIUL13:41MKA14:4201:01HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSKIUL14:00MKA14:2900:29HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKIUL14:00MKA14:2900:29HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPKIUL14:17MKA15:0200:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPKIUL16:04MKA16:5300:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSKIUL17:06MKA17:4300:37HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPKIUL17:44MKA18:3600:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSKIUL18:56MKA19:2600:30HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL18:56MKA19:2600:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPKIUL19:05MKA19:5400:49HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUKIUL19:18MKA21:4602:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12349BGP NDLS EXPKIUL20:20MKA20:4900:29HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPKIUL23:12MKA00:0400:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63571JSME MKA MEMUKIUL23:30MKA00:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :