ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Sep-2021 09:18:44 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ARSIKERE JN (ASK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
07356MAS UBL SF SPLMASUBL00:0000:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06242UBL SBC SPLUBLSBC00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
06589SBC MRJ EXPSBCMRJ00:2800:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06208HPT YPR EXP SPLHPTYPR00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
06228TLGP MYS SPLTLGPMYS00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07355UBL MAS SF SPLUBLMAS00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII01:0501:1000:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU01:0501:1000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB01:0501:1000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07301MYS DWR FEST SPLMYSDWR01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06250KARNATAKA S KRNTI SPLNZMYPR01:3001:3500:05HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06227MYS TLGP SPLMYSTLGP01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07312SMET YPR EXP SPLSMETYPR01:4501:5000:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
07373YPR UBL SPLYPRUBL02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07311YPR SMET EXP SPLYPRSMET02:1502:2000:05HYXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07302DWR MYS FEST SPLDWRMYS02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06241SBC UBL SPLSBCUBL02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR02:4802:5000:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR03:0503:1000:05HXYXXYXX
3ASL
06590MRJ SBC SPLMRJSBC03:2403:2500:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06550BGM SBC SF SPLBGMSBC03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07367ASK UBL PASS SPLASKUBL--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06213ASK MYS EXP SPLASKMYS--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06274ASK YPR DEMU SPLASKYPR--05:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07360KCVL UBL SF SPLKCVLUBL06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02090JANSHATABDI EXPSMETSBC06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06243SBC HPT SPLSBCHPT07:3307:3800:05HYYYYYYY
SL
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06295MYS TLGP EXPMYSTLGP08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06530TLGP SBC EXPTLGPSBC09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR09:1009:1500:05HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR09:1009:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR09:1009:1500:05HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
07369CMGR YPR PASS SPLCMGRYPR09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06237MYS SNSI SPLMYSSNSI10:3810:4300:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02726SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLDWRSBC10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07357YPR SMET EXPYPRSMET11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07326VISHWAMANAVA SPLMYSBGM11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07359UBL KCVL SF SPLUBLKCVL11:3511:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB12:4012:4500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06275YPR AAK DEMU SPLYPRASK13:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06226TLGP MYS EXP SPLTLGPMYS13:1513:2500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06225MYS TLGP EXP SPLMYSTLGP13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR13:3013:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN13:3513:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
07325VISHWAMANAVA SPLBGMMYS13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR13:5013:5500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06276ASK YPR DEMU SPLASKYPR--14:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
06249KARNATAKA S KRNT SPLYPRNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYXYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02725SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLSBCDWR15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07374UBL YPR SPLUBLYPR15:4515:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM16:1016:1200:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM16:1516:2000:05HXXXYXXY
3ASL
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS16:3516:4000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN17:0517:1000:05HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY17:0517:1000:05HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07358SMET YPR EXPSMETYPR17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06529SBC TLGP EXPSBCTLGP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07370YPR CMGR PASS SPLYPRCMGR18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06244HPT SBC SPLHPTSBC18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBC18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06296TLGP MYS EXPTLGPMYS18:4518:5500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS19:0019:0500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC19:0019:0500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC19:0019:0500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02089JANSHATABDI EXPSBCSMET19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06238SNSI MYS SPECIALSNSIMYS22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07368UBL ASK PASS SPLUBLASK22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06214MYS ASK EXP SPLMYSASK22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06207YPR HPT EXP SPLYPRHPT22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
06273YPR ASK DEMU SPLYPRASK23:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06549SBC BGM SF SPLSBCBGM23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 82 / Found: 82)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.