ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Jan-2022 11:11:07 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARKA KANA (BRKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03342DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA00:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSSBP01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN--03:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08152BRKA TATA PASS SPLBRKATATA--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03372BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP06:0006:1000:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH06:1506:4000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA07:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03341BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS--07:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC08:3008:3500:05HXYXYXYX
3A
03343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU08:2008:4500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08641ADRA BRKA MEMU SPLADRABRKA09:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03362BRWD GMO PASS SPLBRWDGMO10:0510:3000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08642BRKA ADRA MEMU SPLBRKAADRA--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12873JHARKHAND S J EXHTEANVT16:3016:4000:10HXYYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE16:3516:4500:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
03608BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03361GMO BRWD PASS SPLGMOBRWD16:5517:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH17:1517:4000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO17:5518:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS18:5519:0000:05HXYYXXYX
3A
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS19:2519:3000:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL19:3520:0000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN20:1020:3500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18309SBP JAT EXPSBPJAT20:4020:5000:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE--21:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08151TATA BRKA PASS SPLTATABRKA21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03371KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03607KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSBS22:5023:0000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.