ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 18:41:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARKA KANA (BRKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLMUVSBP01:2001:4500:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP06:0006:1000:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09413KOLKATA FEST SPLADIKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
03026BPL HWH SPLBPLHWH06:1506:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03341BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03348PALAMU EXP SPLPNBEBRKA07:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC08:0008:0500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02848DGHA HWH SPLNDLSRNC08:3008:3500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
03343GMO BRWD PASSGMOBRWD09:0009:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68041ADRA BRKA PASSADRABRKA10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68042BRKA ADRA PASSBRKAADRA--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03342DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH17:1517:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03344BRWD GMO PASSBRWDGMO18:0518:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02847HWH DGHA SPLRNCNDLS18:5519:0000:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS19:2519:3000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03025HWH BPL SPLHWHBPL19:3520:0000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN20:1020:3500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT20:4020:5000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03347PALAMU EXP SPLBRKAPNBE--21:25--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08311SBP MUV SPLSBPMUV22:5023:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.