ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 00:07:37 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARKA KANA (BRKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLBSBSSBP01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN--03:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03372BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP06:0006:1000:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03026BPL HWH SPLBPLHWH06:1506:4000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03341BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03348PALAMU EXP SPLPNBEBRKA07:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC08:0008:0500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC08:3008:3500:05HXYXYXYX
3A
03343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU08:2008:4500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
68041ADRA BRKA PASSADRABRKA09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03362BRWD GMO PASS SPLBRWDGMO10:0510:3000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
68042BRKA ADRA PASSBRKAADRA--14:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03342DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT16:3016:4000:10HXYYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE16:3516:4500:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
03608BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03361GMO BRWD PASS SPLGMOBRWD16:5517:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH17:1517:4000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO17:5518:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS18:5519:0000:05HXYYXXYX
3A
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS19:2519:3000:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
03025HWH BPL SPLHWHBPL19:3520:0000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN20:1020:3500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT20:4020:5000:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03347PALAMU EXP SPLBRKAPNBE--21:25--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03371KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03607KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08311SBP BSBS SPLSBPBSBS22:5023:0000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.