ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 08:23:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPLJLWCSGNR04:3004:4000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPLKOTASGNR04:3004:4000:10HYXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP EXPRESS SPECIALBKNKOAA--05:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP EXPRESS SPECIALKOAABKN05:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN06:50----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN07:20----YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN10:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04887RKSH BME SPECIALRKSHBME10:4511:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02474BDTS BIKANER SPECIALBDTSBKN12:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490DDR BIKANER SPECIALDDRBKN13:10----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02489BIKANER DDR SPECIALBKNDDR--13:40--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BIKANER BDTS SPECIALBKNBDTS--15:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06054MDU FESTIVAL SPLBKNMDU--15:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04888BME RKSH SPECIALBMERKSH16:3017:0000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE--17:05--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06053MDU BKN FESTSPLMDUBKN17:45----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL18:1518:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR20:2020:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH--21:40--YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR--22:15--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE--22:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSGNRJLWC22:5023:1000:20HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSGNRKOTA22:5023:1000:20HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.