ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 03:43:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09222JAT ADI SPLJATADI00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP--01:10--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09221ADI JAT SPLADIJAT01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY--01:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN03:55----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPLKOTASGNR04:2004:3000:10HYXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPLJLWCSGNR04:2004:3000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04855BKN RTGH DEMU SPLBKNRTGH--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04722ABS JU EXP SPLABSJU04:0004:4500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN05:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA--05:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN05:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02467LEELAN SF SPLJSMJP06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH--06:30--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR06:5507:0500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN07:20----YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN07:50----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR--07:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLINDBBKN08:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN09:25----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN09:25----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE--09:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04831BKN CUR PASS SPLBKNCUR--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN10:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR10:1010:4000:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN11:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09720SOG JP PASS SPLSOGJP11:2511:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH--12:15--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09225JU JAT EXP SPLJUJAT12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN12:30----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02455DEE BKN SPLDEEBKN13:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04789RE BKN PASS SPLREBKN13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR13:0013:2500:25HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPBKNINDB--13:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR13:4513:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04790BKN RE PASS SPLBKNRE--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09719JP SOG PASS SPLJPSOG14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS--15:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR--15:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU--15:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09226JAT JU EXP SPLJATJU15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN16:00----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN16:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02456BKN DEE SPLBKNDEE--16:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH16:2017:0000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04832CUR BKN PASS SPLCURBKN17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN17:55----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE--18:05--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC17:5518:2500:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE17:5518:2500:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL18:1518:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN18:25----XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR--19:05--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI--19:35--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN20:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR20:2020:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH--21:40--YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04721JU BTI SPLJUBTI21:3021:4500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
04856RTGH BKN DEMU SPLRTGHBKN22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW--23:25--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSGNRJLWC23:2023:3000:10HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSGNRKOTA23:2023:3000:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02468LEELAN SF SPLJPJSM23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 70 / Found: 70)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.