ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
08-Dec-2021 12:05:50 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP--01:10--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY--01:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN03:55----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPKOTASGNR04:1004:2000:10HYXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJLWCSGNR04:2004:3000:10HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU04:0004:4500:45HYYYYYYY
SL
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN05:35----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA--05:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN05:50----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
22307HWH BKN EXPHWHBKN06:25----YXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH--06:30--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR06:5507:0500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12457DEE BKN S F EXPDEEBKN07:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14718HW BKN EXPHWBKN07:50----YXXYXYX
3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR--07:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19333BKN MAHAMANA EXINDBBKN08:10----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN09:25----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE--09:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22463RJSTHN S KRANTIDEEBKN09:35----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04831BKN CUR PASS SPLBKNCUR--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN10:10----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR10:0010:3000:30HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
24887HW BME LINK EXPRKSHBME10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN11:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19720SOG JP EXPSOGJP11:2511:3500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12260SDAH DURONTO EXPBKNSDAH--12:15--XYYXYYX
1A2A3A
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN12:30----XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR12:5013:1500:25HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04789RE BKN PASS SPLREBKN13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN13:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19334INDB MAHAMANA EXBKNINDB--13:25--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR13:4513:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04790BKN RE PASS SPLBKNRE--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19719JP SOG EXPJPSOG14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU--15:00--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS--15:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR--15:00--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN16:00----XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN16:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE--16:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
24888BME RKSH LINKBMERKSH16:2516:5500:30HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04832CUR BKN PASS SPLCURBKN17:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN17:55----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE--18:05--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC17:5018:1500:25HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL18:0518:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE17:5018:1500:25HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHBKN18:25----XYYXYYX
1A2A3A
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR--19:05--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI--19:35--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR20:1020:3000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN20:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH--21:40--YXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI21:3021:4500:15HYYYYYYY
SL
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE--22:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
14717BKN HW EXPRESSBKNHW--23:25--XYXYXYX
3ASL2S
22998SGNR JLWC SUPSGNRJLWC23:2023:3000:10HXXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA23:2023:3000:10HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.