ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2021 21:10:47 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAUND JN (DD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT00:2000:2500:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01028PVR DR SPECIALPVRDR00:5501:0000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ01:3001:3500:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02116SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLSURCSMT01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR01:5001:5200:02HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02043CSMT BIDR SPLCSMTBIDR01:5001:5200:02HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT02:5002:5500:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02044BIDR CSMT SPLBIDRCSMT02:5002:5500:05HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02115SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLCSMTSUR03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06238SNSI MYS SPECIALSNSIMYS04:1504:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07614PNVL FESTIVL SPLNEDPNVL04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR05:0005:0500:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06237MYS SNSI SPLMYSSNSI06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI06:4006:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01490DD PUNE SHUTTLEDDPUNE--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01489PUNE DD SHUTTLEPUNEDD08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01014CBE LTT SPLCBELTT08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01158HUTATMA SF SPLSURPUNE09:0809:1000:02HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
07014HYB HDP SPLHYBHDP09:3009:3500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD10:20----YYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR12:0512:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT13:4513:5000:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB--14:00--YYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT14:0014:0500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT14:3014:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07013HDP HYB SPLHDPHYB16:2516:3000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU18:0018:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01492DD PUNE SHUTTLEDDPUNE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD18:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01157HUTATMA SF SPLPUNESUR19:1319:1500:02HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01491PUNE DD SHUTTLEPUNEDD20:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC22:2022:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC22:2022:2500:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL--23:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.