ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 15:59:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE05:05----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE05:40----YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE05:40----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR--08:10--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN09:5709:5900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE11:35----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA13:4613:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII--16:15--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE17:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE19:30----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02993CHETAK SF SPLDEEUDZ--19:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN--22:25--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU--22:25--YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.