ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04285DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE03:2503:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22402UHP DEE AC SUPMCTMDEE03:55----XYXYXYX
1A2A3A
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJATDEE03:55----YXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20474CHETAK EXPUDZDEE05:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04351DLI HSR PASS SPLDLIHSR05:1505:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE05:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE05:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE05:50----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12458BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE06:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14714DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKR--06:35--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
22421SALASAR SUP FASTDEEJU--07:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE07:1507:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE07:35----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04469BKI DLI PASS SPLBKIDLI07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20938DEE PBR EXPRESSDEEPBR--08:10--XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04030FN DEE DEMU SPLFNDEE08:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN--08:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS--08:55--XYYXYXY
3A
04990RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDEE09:10----YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14086HARYANA EXPRESSSSATKJ09:2109:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN09:4809:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE09:55----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE10:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ESL
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKERJPDEE10:25----YYYYYYY
ECCC
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE11:00----XYXYYXY
3A
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME11:1411:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPUDZDEE11:25----YXXXXXX
3ASL
04989DLI RE PASSENGERDLIRE11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE11:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE11:35----XYYYXYY
CC2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
14321BE BHUJ EXPRESSBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
09407BHUJ DEE SF SPLBHUJDEE12:20----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE12:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04352HSR DLI PASS SPLHSRDLI12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09524OKHA SUMMER SPLDEEOKHA--13:20--XXXYXXX
2A3ESL
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT--13:20--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR13:1913:2100:02HXYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:4413:4600:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA13:4613:4800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ESL
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI14:2114:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09408BHUJ SUMMER SPLDEEBHUJ--15:00--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB--15:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
14029SGNR DLI EXPRESSSGNRDLI15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYY
SL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS--16:15--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII--16:15--XYYYXYY
CC2S
22986RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPDEEUDZ--16:15--YXXXXXX
3ASL
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT16:1616:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04283DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE17:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP--17:35--YYYYYYY
ECCC
04901DEE FN DEMU SPLDEEFN--18:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJSSA18:0918:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC
04500RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE19:1819:2000:02HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
20937PBR DEE EXPRESSPBRDEE19:30----YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20473CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ--19:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04499DLI BKI PASS SPLDLIBKI20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14713SIKR DEE EXPRESSSIKRDEE20:25----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU--21:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22463RJSTHN S KRANTIDEEBKN--21:25--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04286RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR--22:10--XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22422SALASAR SUP FASTJUDEE22:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEEJAT--22:30--YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEMCTM--22:30--XYXYXXY
1A2A3A
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN--22:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU--23:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14035DAULADHAR EXPDEEPTK--23:20--XYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12457DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited