ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
02-Dec-2021 03:51:38 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE03:55----XYXYXYX
1A2A3A
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJATDEE03:55----YXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20474CHETAK EXPUDZDEE05:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE05:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE05:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14022SAINIK EXPRESSJPDEE05:35----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE05:35----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE05:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKR--06:40--XXXYXYX
UNRESERVED
22421SALASAR SUP FASTDEEJU--07:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE07:1507:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE07:35----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04469RE DLI DEMU SPLREDLI07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR--08:10--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN--08:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS--08:55--XYYXYXY
3A
14086HARYANA EXPRESSSSATKJ09:2109:2300:02HYYYYYYY
2S
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDEE09:35----YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN09:5709:5900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE10:10----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKERJPDEE10:25----YYYYYYY
ECCC
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE11:00----XYXYYXY
3A
14662MALANI EXPJATBME11:1411:1600:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM11:1411:1600:02HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE11:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE11:35----XYYYXYY
CC2S
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE12:05----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA--13:20--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT--13:20--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR13:1913:2100:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI13:3613:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII13:4413:4600:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA13:4613:4800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB--15:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII--16:15--XYYYXYY
CC2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS--16:15--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT16:1616:1800:02HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14661JU BME EXPBMEJAT16:1616:1800:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE17:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP--17:35--YYYYYYY
ECCC
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJSSA17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE19:1819:2000:02HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE19:30----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20473CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ--19:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSSIKRDEE20:25----XXXYXYX
UNRESERVED
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22422SALASAR SUP FASTJUDEE22:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR--22:10--XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEEJAT--22:20--YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP--22:20--XYXYXXY
1A2A3A
14021SAINIK EXPRESSDEEJP--22:25--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22463RJSTHN S KRANTIDEEBKN--22:25--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU--22:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN--22:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU--23:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14035DAULADHAR EXPDEEPTK--23:15--XYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12457DEE BKN S F EXPDEEBKN--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 67 / Found: 67)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.