ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Aug-2021 04:19:49 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04086UHP DEE AC SPLUHPDEE03:55----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02266DEE DURONTO SPLJATDEE03:55----YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE05:05----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04022SAINIK SPL EXPJPDEE05:35----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTI SPLJUDEE05:35----XXXXXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE05:35----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04812DEE SIKAR EXP SPLDEESIKR--06:40--XXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02443SALASAR SF SPLDEEJU--07:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE07:1507:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02456BKN DEE SPLBKNDEE07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE07:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04469RE DLI DEMU SPLREDLI07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR--08:10--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS--08:55--XYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04036DAULADHAR EXP SPLPTKDEE09:35----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN09:5709:5900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09579RJT DEE SPLRJTDEE10:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02985DOUBLE DECKER SPJPDEE10:25----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE11:00----XYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME11:1411:1600:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM11:1411:1600:02HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE11:35----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE11:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE12:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ12:0412:0600:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09580DEE RJT SF SPLDEERJT--13:20--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR13:1913:2100:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI13:3613:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII13:4413:4600:02HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA13:4613:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:0414:0600:02HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB--15:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII--16:15--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS--16:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT16:1616:1800:02HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT16:1616:1800:02HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE17:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP--17:35--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE19:1819:2000:02HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE19:30----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02993CHETAK SF SPLDEEUDZ--19:35--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04811SIKR DEE EXP SPLSIKRDEE20:25----XXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02444SALASAR SF SPLJUDEE22:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR--22:10--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02265JAT DURONTO SPLDEEJAT--22:20--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04085DEE UHP AC SPLDEEUHP--22:20--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04021SAINIK SPL EXPDEEJP--22:25--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTI SPLDEEJU--22:25--XXXYXXX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN--22:25--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02455DEE BKN SPLDEEBKN--22:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04035DAULADHAR EXP SPLDEEPTK--23:15--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 64 / Found: 64)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.