ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
26-Jan-2022 19:51:47 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA--04:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04634FZR JUC EXP SPLFZRJUC--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14614FZR SASN EXPFZRSASN--05:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
14601FZR HMH EXPRESSFZRHMH--05:10--YYYYYYY
2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR05:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04636FZR LDH PASS SPLFZRLDH--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04643FZR FKA EXP SPLFZRFKA--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC05:3005:5500:25HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU07:0007:2500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP07:1507:4000:25HXYXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR08:0008:2500:25HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04492FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR08:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14629SATLUJ EXPRESSCDGFZR09:45----YYYYYYY
2S
04633JUC FZR EXP SPLJUCFZR09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT09:4010:0500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04627FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR10:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04464FZR LDH EXP SPLFZRLDH--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR11:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04628FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR13:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL--13:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04638FZR JUC EXP SPLFZRJUC--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN--16:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14602HMH FZR EXPRESSHMHFZR16:25----YYYYYYY
2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI16:0516:3000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04625LDH FZR DEMU SPLLDHFZR17:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14630SATLUJ EXPRESSFZRCDG--17:40--YYYYYYY
2S
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04491FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04626LDH FZR DEMU SPLFZRLDH--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII18:2518:5000:25HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK18:5519:1500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04644FKA FZR EXP SPLFKAFZR19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04637JUC FZR EXP SPLJUCFZR20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT20:2020:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04463LDH FZR EXP SPLLDHFZR20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT--21:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14613SASN FZR EXPSASNFZR22:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR22:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI22:2522:5300:28HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04635LDH FZR PASS SPLLDHFZR23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.