ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
17-Sep-2021 03:29:00 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA--04:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04634FZR JUC EXP SPLFZRJUC--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04640FZR SASN EXP SPLFZRSASN--05:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04669FZR HMH EXP SPLFZRHMH--05:10--YYYYYYY
2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR05:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04636FZR LDH PASS SPLFZRLDH--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04643FZR FKA EXP SPLFZRFKA--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09208JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLUHPBVC05:3005:5500:25HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09226JAT JU EXP SPLJATJU07:0007:2500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09207JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLBVCUHP07:1507:4000:25HXYXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR08:0008:2500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04492FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR08:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04487SUTLEJ EXP SPLCDGFZR09:45----YYYYYYY
2S
04633JUC FZR EXP SPLJUCFZR09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09221ADI JAT SPLADIJAT09:4010:0500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04627FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR10:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04464FZR LDH EXP SPLFZRLDH--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR11:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04628FKA FZR DEMU SPLFKAFZR13:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL--13:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04638FZR JUC EXP SPLFZRJUC--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN--16:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04670HMH FZR EXP SPLHMHFZR16:25----YYYYYYY
2S
09222JAT ADI SPLJATADI16:0516:3000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04625LDH FZR DEMU SPLLDHFZR17:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04491FZR FKA DEMU SPLFZRFKA--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04488SUTLEJ EXP SPLFZRCDG--17:40--YYYYYYY
2S
04626LDH FZR DEMU SPLFZRLDH--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII18:2518:5000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK18:5519:1500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04644FKA FZR EXP SPLFKAFZR19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04637JUC FZR EXP SPLJUCFZR20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09225JU JAT EXP SPLJUJAT20:2020:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04463LDH FZR EXP SPLLDHFZR20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT--21:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04639SASN FZR EXP SPLSASNFZR22:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR22:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI22:2522:5300:28HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04635LDH FZR PASS SPLLDHFZR23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.