ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
02-Dec-2021 04:01:55 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR00:2000:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC00:2800:3000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB00:2800:3000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED00:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL01:0001:0200:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP01:1801:2000:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI01:4001:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI01:5802:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED02:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC03:0303:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXY
3ASL2S
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY03:1803:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP03:2303:2500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17663TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSMTADB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA05:3505:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17619AWB NED EXPAWBNED06:15----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
16594NED SBC EXPNEDSBC--06:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR--06:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17612RAJYA RANI EXPCSMTNED07:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07605TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07775ADB PRLI DEMU SPLADBPRLI07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVLNED08:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPTPTYAMI08:4908:5100:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSMTSC08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM--09:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR--09:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED10:00----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSMT--10:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12439NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR--11:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT--11:05--XXXXXYX
3A
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR--11:05--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR--11:05--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR--11:05--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07672PBN NED EXP SPLPBNNED11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17620NED AWB EXPNEDAWB--11:50--XXXXXYX
3ASL2S
17409ADB NED EXPADBNED11:55----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPAMITPTY12:2312:2500:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07606AK TPTY SPLAKTPTY12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK13:2313:2500:02HXYXXXXX
CC2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR13:2313:2500:02HYXYYYYY
CC2S
20811VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED13:34----YXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSSBPNED13:40----XYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED14:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG14:1314:1500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG14:1314:1500:02HXXYXXXX
CC2S
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU14:2014:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU14:3814:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE14:4014:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17410NED ADB EXPNEDADB--15:05--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
07778MMR NED DEMU SPLMMRNED15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12767NED SRC SUP EXPNEDSRC--15:25--XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED15:50----XYXXXXX
3A
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR16:0516:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20810NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP--16:35--XYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20812NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP--16:35--YXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
11402NANDIGRAM EXPADBCSMT16:3017:0000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17614NED PNVL EXPNEDPNVL--17:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSMTNED18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:0818:1000:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:1318:1500:02HXYXXXXY
3ASL2S
07776PRLI ADB DEMU SPLPRLIADB18:4418:4600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED19:10----XXXXYXX
3ASL2S
07777NED MMR DEMU SPLNEDMMR--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB19:2519:3000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN19:3019:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP21:1321:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE--21:30--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED21:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED21:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED21:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED21:50----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17611RAJYARANI EXPNEDCSMT--22:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP22:0822:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17687MARATHWADA PS EXMMRDAB22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
16593SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED22:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17664NED TDU SPLNEDTDU--22:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 83 / Found: 83)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.