ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17064AJANTA EXPRESSKCGMMR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07056HSR KCG SPLHSRKCG00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
17019HSR HYB EXPRESSHSRHYB00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
07622NED SUMMER SPLNZMNED00:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED00:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19713JP KRNT EXPJPKRNT00:4000:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL00:5000:5500:05HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP01:1801:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI01:4001:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07054LGH KCG SPLLGHKCG02:0002:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED02:25----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
11410NZB PUNE DEMU EXPNZBPUNE02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRKCG03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07053KCG LGH SPLKCGLGH03:1003:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19714KRNT JP EXPKRNTJP03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY03:1503:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07124UDZ SC SPLUDZSC03:4003:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09520OKHA MDU SPLOKHAMDU03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
06182BGKT CBE SPLBGKTCBE03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
3A3ESL
07626PNVL NED SPLPNVLNED04:30----XXXYXYX
3ASL
07624HDP NANDED SPLHDPNED04:30----XXXXXYX
3ASL
07971NED MED PASS SPLNEDMED--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17663RC PBN EXPRESSRCPBN04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSMTBPQ05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESMMMOKHA05:3505:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
06181CBE BGKT SPLCBEBGKT05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXYX
3A3ESL
11409PUNE NZB DEMU EXPDDNZB05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09576MBNR RJT SPLMBNRRJT05:5506:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09519MDU OKHA SPLMDUOKHA06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
17619AWB NED EXPAWBNED06:15----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
16594NED SBC EXPNEDSBC--06:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR--06:50--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
07123SC UDZ SPLSCUDZ06:5007:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
17612RAJYA RANI EXPCSMTNED07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
07852PRLI ADB DEMU SPLPRLIADB07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07190ED NED SPLEDNED07:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
07605TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07775ADB PRLI DEMU SPLADBPRLI07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPTPTYAMI08:3508:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07621NED NZM SPLNEDNZM--08:45--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVLNED08:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSMTLPI08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM--09:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR--09:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSMT--10:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07853NZB NED EXP SPLNZBNED10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17629PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED10:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR--11:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR--11:05--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT--11:05--XXXXXYX
3ASL
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR--11:05--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR--11:05--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07672PBN NED EXP SPLPBNNED11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17620NED AWB EXPNEDAWB--11:50--XXXXXYX
3ASL2S
17409ADB NED EXPADBNED11:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHAMMM11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07606AK TPTY SF SPLAKTPTY12:1512:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPAMITPTY12:2012:2500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
17661KCG NSL EXPRESSKCGNSL12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09575RJT MBNR SPLRJTMBNR12:3012:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK13:0013:0500:05HXYXXXXX
CC2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR13:0013:0500:05HYXYYYYY
CC2S
17662NSL KCG EXPRESSNSLKCG13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSSBPNED13:45----XYYXXXY
2A3ASL
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXX
CC2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG13:4013:4500:05HYYXYYYY
CC2S
20811VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED13:45----YXXYYXX
2A3ASL
07189NED ED SPLNEDED--14:20--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU14:1714:2200:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED14:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE14:3714:4200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
17410NED ADB EXPNEDADB--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC--15:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
17630PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE--15:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01413NZB PVR DEMU SPLNZBPVR15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07778MMR NED DEMU SPLMMRNED15:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED15:50----XYXXXXX
3ASL
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR16:0516:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20810NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP--16:30--XYYXXXY
2A3ASL
20812NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP--16:30--YXXYYXX
2A3ASL
11402NANDIGRAM EXPBPQCSMT16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01414PVR NZB DEMU SPLPVRNZB17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSMTNED18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:0518:1000:05HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:0518:1000:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
17614NED PNVL EXPNEDPNVL--18:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07854NED NZB EXP SPLNEDNZB--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17058DEVAGIRI EXPLPICSMT18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
07776PAU ADB DEMU SPLPAUADB18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED19:10----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
07777NED MMR DEMU SPLNEDMMR--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB19:2519:3000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPNSLMAS19:2519:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN19:2719:3200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
07851ADB PAU DEMU SPLADBPAU19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07116JP HYB EXP SPLJPHYB19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
07970KCG PAU PASS SPLKCGPAU20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07623NED HDP SUMR SPLNEDHDP--21:00--XXXYXXX
3ASL
17020HYB HSR EXPRESSHYBHSR20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07055KCG HSR SPLKCGHSR21:1021:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP21:2021:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED21:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED21:40----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED21:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED21:40----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
17687MARATHWADA PS EXMMRDAB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
17611RAJYARANI EXPNEDCSMT--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
17664NED RC EXPRESSNEDRC--22:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07625NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL--23:00--XYXYXXX
3ASL
16593SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED23:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited