ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 09:29:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07564PBN HYB SPLPBNHYB00:0000:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07064AJANTA SPECIALSCMMR00:2000:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC00:2800:3000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB00:2800:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02754NZM NED SPECIALNZMNED00:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL01:0001:0200:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP01:1801:2000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI01:4301:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07417SNSI FESTIVL SPLTPTYSNSI01:5802:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED02:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07063AJANTA SPECIALMMRSC03:0303:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07231NS NSL SPLNSNSL03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPLSNSITPTY03:1803:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP03:1803:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP03:2303:2500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07563HYB PBN EXPHYBPBN04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07692TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01141CSMT KNVT SPLCSMTADB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07688DAB MMR SPLDABMMR05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLRMMOKHA05:3805:4000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07620NED FESTIVAL SPLAWBNED06:15----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06520NED SBC SPLNEDSBC--06:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR--06:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07612RAJYA RANI SPLCSMTNED07:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED08:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02765AMI FESTVL SPLTPTYAMI08:4908:5100:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02753NZM FESTIVAL SPLNEDNZM--09:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR--09:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN09:3809:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02729NED FESTIVL SPLPUNENED10:00----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07617TAPOVAN SPLNEDCSMT--10:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT--11:05--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR--11:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR--11:05--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07665PBN NED EXP SPLPBNNED11:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07619AWB FESTIVAL SPLNEDAWB--11:50--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
07409NED FESTIVAL SPLADBNED11:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM11:5812:0000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02766FESTIVAL SPLAMITPTY12:2312:2500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07641KCG NRKR SPLKCGNRKR13:2313:2500:02HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07639KCG AK SPLKCGAK13:2313:2500:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
02085NAGAVALI SPLSBPNED13:40----XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED14:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07642KCG FESTIVAL SPLNRKRKCG14:1314:1500:02HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07640AK KCG SPLAKKCG14:1314:1500:02HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
07609PNBE PAU SPLPNBEPAU14:2014:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07610PNBE FESTVL SPLPAUPNBE14:4014:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07410ADB FESTVL SPLNEDADB--15:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC--15:25--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED15:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR16:0816:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02086NAGAVALI SPLNEDSBP--16:35--XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01142ADB CSMT SPLADBCSMT16:3017:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07614PNVL FESTIVL SPLNEDPNVL--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07618TAPOVAN SPLCSMTNED18:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS18:0818:1000:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07232NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:1318:1500:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED19:10----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB19:2519:3000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN19:3019:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP21:1321:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02730PUNE FESTVL SPLNEDPUNE--21:30--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02486SGNR NED SPLSGNRNED21:40----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED21:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07611RAJYA RANI SPLNEDCSMT--22:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP22:0822:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07687MARATHWADA SPLMMRDAB22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07691NED TDU SPLNEDTDU--22:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06519SBC NED EXPSBCNED22:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 71 / Found: 71)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.