ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED00:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC00:4000:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL01:0001:0200:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP01:1801:2000:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP01:1801:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI01:4001:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07511TPTY AWB SPLTPTYAWB01:4001:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI01:5802:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED02:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY03:1803:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXY
3ASL2S
07512AWB TPTY SPLAWBTPTY03:1503:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
07971NED MED PASS SPLNEDMED--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17663TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSMTADB05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA05:3505:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17619AWB NED EXPAWBNED06:15----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
16594NED SBC EXPNEDSBC--06:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR--06:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17612RAJYA RANI EXPCSMTNED07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
07605TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07775ADB PRLI DEMU SPLADBPRLI07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVLNED08:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPTPTYAMI08:4608:5100:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSMTSC08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM--09:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR--09:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12729PUNE NANDED EXPHDPNED10:00----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSMT--10:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR--11:05--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR--11:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR--11:05--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT--11:05--XXXXXYX
3A
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR--11:05--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07672PBN NED EXP SPLPBNNED11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17620NED AWB EXPNEDAWB--11:50--XXXXXYX
3ASL2S
17409ADB NED EXPADBNED11:55----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM11:5512:0000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPAMITPTY12:2012:2500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07606AK TPTY SPLAKTPTY12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXX
CC2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR13:2313:2500:02HYXYYYYY
CC2S
20811VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED13:34----YXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSSBPNED13:40----XYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXX
CC2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG14:1314:1500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU14:2014:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED14:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU14:3814:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE14:4014:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17410NED ADB EXPNEDADB--15:05--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
07778MMR NED DEMU SPLMMRNED15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC--15:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07431NED BAM SPLNEDBAM--15:25--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07432BAM NED SPLBAMNED15:45----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED15:50----XYXXXXX
3A
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR16:0516:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20810NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP--16:35--XYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20812NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP--16:35--YXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
11402NANDIGRAM EXPADBCSMT16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17614NED PNVL EXPNEDPNVL--17:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSMTNED18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:0818:1000:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS18:1318:1500:02HXYXXXXY
3ASL2S
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDHDP--18:30--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07776PRLI ADB DEMU SPLPRLIADB18:4418:4600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED19:10----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07777NED MMR DEMU SPLNEDMMR--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07116JP HYB SF SPLJPHYB19:2519:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB19:2519:3000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN19:2719:3200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07970MED NED PASS SPLMEDNED20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED21:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED21:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED21:50----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED21:50----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL
17687MARATHWADA PS EXMMRDAB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
17611RAJYARANI EXPNEDCSMT--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP22:0522:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16593SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED22:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17664NED TDU SPLNEDTDU--22:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 91 / Found: 91)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited