ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
22-Jan-2022 01:39:45 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB00:45----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESSHDPHYB03:35----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB03:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47100HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--04:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYBSKZR--04:50--YYYYYYY
2S
47196SC HYB LOCALSCHYB05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSMTHYB05:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47101HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47206HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--05:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47126LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB06:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB06:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47102HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17650AWB HYB EXPAWBHYB06:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
47127LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47103HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17022VSG HYB EXPVSGHYB07:20----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB07:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47128LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB07:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47104HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--07:46--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB07:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM--08:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47129LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17647HYB PAU EXPHYBPAU--08:20--YYYYYYY
2S
47105HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47130LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB08:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47106HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17021HYB VSG EXPRESSHYBVSG--09:15--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47131LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB09:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47107HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47197FM HYB LOCALFMHYB09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47208HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--10:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47132LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB10:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47108HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--10:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17009BIDR HYB EXPBIDRHYB10:30----YYYYYYY
2S
47133LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPUBLHYB10:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47109HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--10:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47134LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB11:14----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47110HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--11:22--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47135LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB11:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47111HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--12:03--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB12:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47136LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB12:33----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47209HYB FM LOCALHYBFM--12:41--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47137LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB13:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47112HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47138LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB14:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47113HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--14:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT--14:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47199FM HYB LOCALFMHYB15:03----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP--15:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB15:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
47114HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47200FM HYB LOCALFMHYB15:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47139LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB15:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47115HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17320SC UBL EXPHYBUBL--15:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47116HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47201FM HYB LOCALFMHYB16:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS--16:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB17:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47117HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP--17:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47140LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB17:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47118HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB17:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47141LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB18:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM--18:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47119HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07758HYB KZJ MEMU SPLHYBKZJ--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47142LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47120HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--18:57--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17648PAU HYB EXPPAUHYB19:10----YYYYYYY
2S
17006RXL HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB19:10----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
47143LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47121HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--19:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47144LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47122HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--20:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP--20:25--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBHDP--20:35--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
47145LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47123HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--20:53--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSMT--20:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47202FM HYB LOCALFMHYB21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47124HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--21:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47146LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB22:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47125HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI--22:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47147LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB22:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17649HYB AWB EXPHYBAWB--22:45--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM--23:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL--23:05--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47148LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB23:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 94 / Found: 94)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.