ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 05:24:44 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
07752FM WADI MEMU SPLFMWADI--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07270KCG GNT DEMU SPLKCGGNT05:2205:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07797KCG RC DEMU SPLKCGRC06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07023TUNGABHADRA SPLSCKRNT08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07790MBNR KCG DEMU SPLMBNRKCG08:3308:3400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07251KCG FESTVL SPLGNTKCG09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
07028HUNDRY EXP SPLKRNTSC09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--11:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:53----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--15:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07252GNT FESTIVAL SPLKCGGNT15:2015:2100:01HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07027HUNDRY EXP SPLSCKRNT17:1517:1600:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07024TUNGABHADRA SPLKRNTSC19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:44----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--20:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07269GNT KCG DEMU SPLGNTKCG21:1021:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47220FM LPI LOCALFMRCPT--21:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI--21:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07798RC KCG DEMU SPLRCKCG21:5521:5600:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
07791KCG MBNR DEMU SPLKCGMBNR22:0522:0600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07791KCG MBNR DEMU SPLKCGMBNR22:0522:0600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM23:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.