ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 14:40:03 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LONAVALA (LNL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB00:0100:0300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE00:1000:1200:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC00:5600:5800:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20822HUMSAFAR EXPSRCPUNE01:0301:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSMTSUR01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL01:2001:2100:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22157CHENNAI MAILCSMTMS01:4501:4800:03HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT02:1002:1100:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11027DR PVR EXPRESSDRPVR02:2002:2300:03HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12755COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT03:2803:3000:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11028PVR DR EXPRESSPVRDR03:4003:4200:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSMT03:5003:5100:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESSERSPUNE04:0304:0500:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22108LATUR CSMT EXPLURCSMT05:1405:1500:01HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12297PUNE DURONTOADIPUNE06:0206:0500:03HXYXYXXY
1A2A3A
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE06:1806:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01553LNL PUNE EMU SPLLNLPUNE--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSMT07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBDD07:4207:4500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01558PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL07:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNECSMT08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
01557LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12127INTERCITY EXPCSMTPUNE08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT08:4908:5100:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT08:5008:5100:01HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
01560PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR09:3309:3500:02HXXXXXXY
3A
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSMTPUNE09:4109:4300:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
01559LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--10:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSMT10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSMTKOP11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11014CBE LTT EXPCBELTT11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20821SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC11:3411:3500:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNENZM12:0312:0500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM12:0312:0500:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
22159CSMT CHENNAI EXCSMTMAS15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK15:2815:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA15:2815:3000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD15:3015:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22101LTT MDU SF EXPLTTMDU15:3315:3500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01566PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSMT16:2316:2500:02HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSMT16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS16:2716:3000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSMT16:3716:4000:03HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB16:4216:4500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSMTHYB16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ16:5817:0000:02HXXYXXXX
3A
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMPUNE16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSMT17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01565LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVLNED17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22102MDU LTT SF EXPMDULTT17:3917:4000:01HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01568PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01567LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS18:2318:2500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR18:3018:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNECSMT18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01291PUNE KARMALI SPLPUNEKRMI18:5518:5800:03HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12123DECCAN QUEENCSMTPUNE19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE19:2019:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01572PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL19:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01571LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--19:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA19:3719:4000:03HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC19:3719:4000:03HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPPUNEERS19:4019:4100:01HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSMTPUNE20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01574PUNE LNL EMU SPLPUNELNL20:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01573LNL PUNE EMU SPLLNLPUNE--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSLTTMAS20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ20:5821:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL20:5821:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT20:5821:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01576PUNE LNL EMU SPLPUNELNL21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNEADI22:1822:2000:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A
01292KARMALI PUNE SPLKRMIPUNE22:3022:3300:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSMTNCJ23:1323:1500:02HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSMTNCJ23:1323:1500:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22107CSMT LATUR EXPCSMTLUR23:2323:2500:02HYYYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN23:3523:3700:02HXXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 93 / Found: 93)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.