ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 15:08:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LONAVALA (LNL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB00:0100:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE00:1000:1200:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC00:5600:5800:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE01:0301:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02115SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLCSMTSUR01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL01:2001:2100:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT02:1002:1100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR02:2002:2300:03HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01041DR SNSI SPECIALDRSNSI02:2002:2300:03HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT03:2803:3000:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01042SNSI DR SPECIALSNSIDR03:4003:4200:02HXYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01028PVR DR SPECIALPVRDR03:4003:4200:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02116SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLSURCSMT03:5003:5100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01149ERS PUNE SF SPLERSPUNE04:0304:0500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT05:1405:1500:01HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE06:0206:0500:03HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE06:1806:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE06:3306:3500:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD07:4207:4500:03HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01486PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL07:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01481LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT08:5008:5100:01HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT08:4908:5100:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01482PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR09:3309:3500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
01007DECCAN EXPRESSCSMTPUNE09:4109:4300:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
01485LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01029KOYNA SPLCSMTKOP11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01014CBE LTT SPLCBELTT11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09219MAS ADI SF SPLMASADI12:0212:0300:01HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM12:0312:0500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM12:0312:0500:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK15:2815:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA15:2815:3000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD15:3015:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU15:3315:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSMT16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT16:2316:2500:02HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS16:2716:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT16:3716:4000:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB16:4216:4500:03HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ16:5817:0000:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01030KOYNA SPLKOPCSMT17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01488PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT17:3917:4000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01483LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP18:2918:3000:01HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR18:3018:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE19:2019:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01484PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL19:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01487LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA19:3719:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC19:3719:4000:03HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL20:5821:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ20:5821:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT20:5821:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI22:1822:2000:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ23:1323:1500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ23:1323:1500:02HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR23:2323:2500:02HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN23:3523:3700:02HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY23:3823:4000:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 82 / Found: 82)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.