ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 16:04:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LONAVALA (LNL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR02:2002:2300:03HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT03:2803:3000:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE06:0206:0500:03HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM06:0806:1000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE06:1806:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE06:1806:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01316PCOI SUR SF SPLPCOISUR06:4506:4800:03HXYXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD07:4207:4500:03HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01486PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL07:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01481LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT08:4908:5100:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01482PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01485LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01029CSMT KOP SPLCSMTKOP11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA15:2815:3000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK15:2815:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS16:2716:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT16:3716:4000:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB16:4216:4500:03HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01030KOP CSMT SPLKOPCSMT17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01483LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01488PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01484PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL19:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01487LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE19:3719:4000:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC19:3719:4000:03HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA19:3719:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ20:5821:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT20:5821:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL20:5821:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI22:1822:2000:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ23:1323:1500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.