ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
03-Dec-2021 22:50:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN00:1100:1300:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT00:1900:2100:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII00:2200:2400:02HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL01:1001:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI01:1301:1500:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU01:1601:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR01:2001:2200:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS01:2101:2300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR02:0002:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU02:0802:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC02:1302:1500:02HXXXYXXX
1A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS02:1802:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR02:3202:3400:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA02:3602:3800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR02:3702:3900:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR02:3702:3900:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ03:0603:0800:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT03:5503:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14803BGKT SBIB EXPRESSBGKTSBIB03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA04:0204:0400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE04:3204:3400:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI04:5604:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ05:1805:2000:02HXXYXXXX
3A
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS05:2005:2200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR05:3105:3300:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR05:5505:5700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS05:5605:5800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI05:5806:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS05:5906:0100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP06:0306:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC06:1506:1700:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS06:1506:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED06:2006:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS06:2006:2200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09434PTN SBIB DEMUPTNSBIB06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU07:3207:3400:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII07:3307:3500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII07:3307:3500:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09438ABR MSH DEMU SPLABRMSH07:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09432MSH SBIB DEMU SPMSHSBIB--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09488VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14820SBIB BGKT EXPSBIBBGKT08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI09:0809:1000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT09:1209:1400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09487MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN09:1809:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI10:2810:3000:02HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI10:2810:3000:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP10:3510:3700:02HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO10:5911:0100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP10:5911:0100:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII11:1911:2100:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS12:2012:2200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC12:2012:2200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC12:2812:3000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK12:3312:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI13:1413:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC17:3817:4000:02HYYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL17:3817:4000:02HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE18:0318:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14819BGKT SBIB EXPBGKTSBIB18:0718:0900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09431SBIB MSH DEMU SPSBIBMSH18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09437MSH ABR MEMUMSHABR--18:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09492VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB18:5919:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE19:0019:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP19:0819:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN19:0819:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09491MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS19:4119:4300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09433SBIB PTN DEMUSBIBPTN20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR20:0820:1000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI20:0820:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI20:0820:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI20:0820:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME20:1320:1500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG20:1620:1800:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR20:2920:3100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM20:4020:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT20:4320:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE20:5120:5300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR21:1621:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK21:2721:2900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS22:3322:3500:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI22:4222:4400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14804SBIB BGKT EXPRESSSBIBBGKT22:4522:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR22:4722:4900:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB22:5022:5200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE23:0123:0300:02HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN23:2423:2600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 104 / Found: 104)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.