ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20484DDR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT00:0600:0800:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN00:0600:0800:02HXYXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII00:0600:0800:02HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
07053KCG LGH SPLKCGLGH00:3000:3200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
04820SBIB BME SPLSBIBBME00:3700:3900:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR00:5801:0000:02HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU00:5801:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU00:5801:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12966BHUJ BDTS SFASTBHUJBDTS01:1101:1300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS01:1101:1300:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12960BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS01:1101:1300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI01:1101:1300:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL01:1101:1300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19271BVC HW EXPRESSBVCHW01:2301:2500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12959BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ01:4301:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR01:4301:4500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS01:5501:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS02:0502:0700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPMCTMBVC02:1002:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20952JP OKHA SF EXPJPOKHA02:2802:3000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
05046RJT LKU SPLRJTLKU02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR02:3002:3200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
20483BGKT DDR EXPBGKTDDR02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR02:3002:3200:02HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ03:1003:1500:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR03:4003:4200:02HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT03:5503:5700:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ESL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA03:5503:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ESL
20491JSM SBIB SF EXPJSMSBIB03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09524OKHA SUMMER SPLDEEOKHA04:0504:0700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLISBIB04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20937PBR DEE EXPRESSPBRDEE04:3004:3200:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP04:3004:3200:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
19009BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME04:4004:4200:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06587SMVB BGKT SPLSMVBBGKT05:1005:1200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR05:1605:1800:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPSBIB05:1605:1800:02HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS05:1605:1800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR05:1605:1800:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS05:1605:1800:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
07056HSR KCG SPLHSRKCG05:2005:2200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
19010BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS05:3505:3700:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS05:3505:3700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ05:4505:4700:02HXXYXXXX
3A
09558BVC SUMMER SPLDECBVC05:3705:4700:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22475HSR CBE AC SFHSRCBE05:4505:4700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
04817BME SBIB SPLBMESBIB05:4805:5000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20951OKHA JAIPUR SF EXPOKHAJP05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR05:5806:0300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS06:1506:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED06:1506:1700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12998BME BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC06:1506:1700:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS06:1506:1700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19272HW BVC EXPRESSHWBVC06:1506:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU06:4006:4200:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII06:4006:4200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII06:4006:4200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
07054LGH KCG SPLLGHKCG06:4506:4700:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSSBIB06:4806:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09434PTN SBIB DEMUPTNSBIB07:0007:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20486SBIB JU EXPSBIBJU07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09498VTDI GNC MEMU SPLVTDIGNC07:4007:4200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09438ABR MSH DEMU SPLABRMSH07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09432MSH SBIB DEMU SPMSHSBIB--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14822SBIB JU EXPSBIBJU08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09488VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH08:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09482BLDI MSH PASS SPLBLDIMSH08:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09475MSH PTN PASSENGERMSHPTN--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09487MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI08:3508:3700:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT08:5809:0000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT08:5809:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN08:5809:0000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20476PUNE BKN SF EXPPUNEBKN08:5809:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
04818SBIB BME SPLSBIBBME09:0709:0900:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12997BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME09:2009:2200:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCSBIB10:0810:1000:02HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL
22547GWL ADI SF EXPGWLSBIB10:0810:1000:02HYYXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
09369SBIB PTN DEMU SPLSBIBPTN10:0810:1000:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14808DADAR BGKT EXPDDRJU10:2510:2700:02HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
19411SBIB DLPC EXPSBIBDLPC10:3510:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12461VANDE BHARAT EXPJUSBIB10:5010:5200:02HYYXYYYY
ECCC
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP10:5510:5700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO10:5510:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCMCTM10:5510:5700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09484PTN MSH PASSENGERPTNMSH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII11:1011:1200:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
14807JU DDR EXPRESSJUDDR11:4511:4700:02HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
20959BL VADNAGAR SUPBLVDG11:5711:5900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19224JAT GNC EXPRESSJATGNC11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09483MSH PTN PASSENGERMSHPTN--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223GNC JAT EXPRESSGNCJAT12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC12:1012:1200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC12:1012:1200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS12:1012:1200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09406PNBE SBIB SPLPNBESBIB12:2012:2200:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK12:2512:2900:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
06588BGKT SMVB SPLBGKTSMVB12:4512:4700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09370PTN SBIB DEMU SPLPTNSBIB13:1513:1700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05045LKU RJT SPLLKURJT13:4013:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19412DLPC SBIB EXPDLPCSBIB13:4413:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07055KCG HSR SPLKCGHSR17:1517:1800:03HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12462JU VANDE BHARATSBIBJU17:2817:3000:02HYYXYYYY
ECCC
09476PTN MSH PASSENGERPTNMSH17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20960VDG VALSAD EXPVDGBL17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPSBIBAGC17:4217:4400:02HYYXYYXX
2A3ASL
22548ADI GWL SF EXPSBIBGWL17:4217:4400:02HXXYXXYY
2A3A3ESL
09481MSH BLDI PASS SPLMSHBLDI--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20475BKN PUNE SF EXPBKNPUNE18:0818:1000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE18:0818:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09431SBIB MSH DEMU SPSBIBMSH18:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09437MSH ABR MEMUMSHABR--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20485JU SBIB SF EXPJUSBIB18:3518:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN19:0019:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ESL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPSBIBMFP19:0019:0200:02HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE19:0019:0200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ESL
09405SBIB PNBE SPLSBIBPNBE19:0019:0200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
14821JU SBIB EXPJUSBIB19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09497GNC VTDI MEMU SPLGNCVTDI19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE19:2019:2200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ESL
09433SBIB PTN DEMUSBIBPTN19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS19:2819:3300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR19:4019:4200:02HXXXXXXY
3A
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME19:4019:4200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
09492VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI19:5019:5200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI19:5019:5200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI19:5019:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXSBINDLS19:5519:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09491MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSSBIBDLI20:2520:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT20:3520:3700:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG20:3520:3700:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE20:5320:5500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR20:5320:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04819BME SBIB SPLBMESBIB21:0421:0600:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN21:2621:2800:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK21:2621:2800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSBHUJ21:2621:2800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09557BVC DEC SPECIALBVCDEC21:2621:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20938DEE PBR EXPRESSDEEPBR21:5021:5200:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI21:5021:5200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS22:1422:1600:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR22:4822:5000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB22:4822:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20492SBIB JSM SF EXPSBIBJSM23:0223:0400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE23:1023:1200:02HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN23:2523:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 154 / Found: 154)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited