ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII00:1100:1300:02HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN00:1100:1300:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT00:1900:2100:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL01:1001:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI01:1301:1500:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU01:1601:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR01:2001:2200:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS01:2101:2300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR02:0002:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC02:0802:1000:02HXXXYXXX
1A3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU02:0802:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS02:0902:1100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA02:3202:3400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR02:3502:3700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR02:3702:3900:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR02:3702:3900:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ03:0603:0800:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT03:5503:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA03:5503:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14803JU SBIB EXPRESSJUSBIB03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA04:0504:0700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI04:2504:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE04:3204:3400:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09037BDTS BME HUMSFR SPLBDTSBME04:5004:5200:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ05:1805:2000:02HXXYXXXX
3A
09038BME BDTS HUMSFR SPLBMEBDTS05:2005:2200:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR05:3105:3300:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR05:5005:5200:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXXY
2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS05:5906:0100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09483MSH PTN PASSENGERMSHPTN--06:05--YYXYYYX
UNRESERVED
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC06:1506:1700:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS06:1506:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED06:2006:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS06:2006:2200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS06:2506:2700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09434PTN SBIB DEMUPTNSBIB06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII07:1407:1600:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU07:1407:1600:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII07:1407:1600:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09438ABR MSH DEMU SPLABRMSH07:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09432MSH SBIB DEMU SPMSHSBIB--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09482PTN MSH PASSENGERPTNMSH08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09488VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09475MSH PTN PASSENGERMSHPTN--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14820SBIB JU EXPSBIBJU08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI09:0709:0900:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT09:1209:1400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN09:1209:1400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09487MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII09:3509:3700:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI10:2410:2600:02HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI10:2810:3000:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19717JP DLPC INTRCTYSBIBDLPC10:4210:4400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO10:5911:0100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP10:5911:0100:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP10:5911:0100:02HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII11:1911:2100:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI11:4511:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC12:1012:1200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC12:1012:1200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS12:1012:1200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK12:3312:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI13:1413:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19718DLPC JP INTRCTYDLPCSBIB13:3513:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09476PTN MSH PASSENGERPTNMSH17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14819JU SBIB EXPJUSBIB17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC17:3417:3600:02HYYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL17:3817:4000:02HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE17:5918:0100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09481MSH PTN PASSENGERMSHPTN--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09431SBIB MSH DEMU SPSBIBMSH18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09437MSH ABR MEMUMSHABR--18:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09492VG MSH PASS SPLVGMSH18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP18:5418:5600:02HXXXXXXY
2S
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB18:5919:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE19:0019:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN19:0619:0800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS19:2619:2800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09491MSH VG PASS SPLMSHVG--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09433SBIB PTN DEMUSBIBPTN20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI20:0620:0800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI20:0620:0800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR20:0820:1000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI20:0820:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME20:1320:1500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
09484PTN MSH PASSENGERPTNMSH20:20----YXYYYXY
UNRESERVED
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI20:2120:2300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM20:4020:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR20:3920:4400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT20:4720:4900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG20:4720:4900:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE20:5720:5900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR21:1621:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK21:2721:2900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU21:5521:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS22:2522:2700:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14804SBIB JU EXPRESSSBIBJU22:3922:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI22:4222:4400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR22:4722:4900:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB22:5022:5200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR22:5522:5700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE23:0123:0300:02HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN23:2423:2600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited