ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 03:55:55 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT04:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT05:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02009SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI--06:40--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT06:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09232MMCT DURONTO SPLHAPAMMCT08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT08:20----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLJPMMCT08:20----XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT08:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09024BL MMCT SPLBLMMCT09:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT09:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT10:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT12:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT12:55----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT13:05----YYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI--14:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI--14:30--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT15:35----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI--15:45--YYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS--17:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM--17:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST--17:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09023MMCT BL SPLMMCTBL--18:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB--20:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT21:20----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR--21:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS--23:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB--23:00--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09229JP DURONTO SPLMMCTJP--23:00--YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09231HAPA DURONTO SPLMMCTHAPA--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.