ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
30-Nov-2021 06:13:22 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TAMBARAM (TBM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
40413MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:10----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16159MS MANGALORE EXPMSMAQ00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
40147MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:15----YXYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22153MS SALEM EXPMSSA00:2300:2500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
40155MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:25----YXYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40415MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:25----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40149MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:35----YXYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40417MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:40----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40419MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40421MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40151MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----YXYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40157MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----YXYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16102QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16160MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQMS02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22154SA CHENNAI EXPSAMS03:0803:1000:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12654ROCKFORT EXPRESSTPJMS03:2803:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16866UZHAVAN EXPRESSTJMS03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40002TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--03:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40302TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--03:55--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16176CHENNAI EXPKIKMS04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40304TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22658NCJ TBM EXPRESSNCJTBM04:15----XXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
40004TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12638PANDIAN EXPMDUMS04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16182SILAMBU EXPRESSSCTMS04:2304:2500:02HYYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
40306TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:35--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40006TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40501MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4904:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40601MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4904:5000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16180MANNAI EXPMQMS04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40502CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB04:5404:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40602CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB04:5004:5500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12662POTHIGAI EXPSCTMS04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40301MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM05:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40001MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM05:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40008TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--05:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40308TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--05:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12634KANYAKUMARI EXPCAPEMS05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40504CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:2505:2700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40503MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:2905:3000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40603MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:2905:3000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40604CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:2905:3000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40010TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--05:39--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40606CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12632NELLAI EXPRESSTENMS05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40605MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:4905:5000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16852CHENNAI EXPRESSRMMMS05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16192TEN TBM ANTYODAYANCJTBM05:50----YYYYYYY
2S
40505MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:4905:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40506CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:4905:5100:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40310TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40508CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:0206:0300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40607MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:0906:1000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40507MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:0906:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40608CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22662RMM CHENNAI EXPRMMMS06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40012TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40701MSB TMLP LOCALMSBCJ06:2406:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12694PEARL CITY EXPTNMS06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40014TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:27--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40751MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ06:2906:3000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40312TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40016TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:39--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40610CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40509MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:4406:4500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40510CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4906:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40609MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:4906:5000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40314TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:55--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40511MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:5907:0000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16724ANANTAPURI EXPQLNMS06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40018TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40316TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:05--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40303MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40020TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06025MS PDY MEMU SPLMSPDY07:1007:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40003MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:14----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40952AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSB07:1007:1500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40902TMLP CGL LOCALAJJMSB07:1607:1700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40611MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:2407:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40318TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:25--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40513MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:2407:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40022TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:27--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40612CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:3007:3500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40512CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:3607:3700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40613MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:3607:3700:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40515MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:3707:3800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40614CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:4407:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40305MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:50----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40517MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:4907:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40514CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB07:5007:5100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40752CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB07:5407:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40702TMLP MSB LOCALCJMSB07:5707:5800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40801MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP07:5707:5800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40851MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP08:0108:0200:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40026TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:0308:0500:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40320TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:05--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM08:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40005MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40516CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:1108:1200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:1008:1200:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
40307MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40616CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:1408:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40028TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:19--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40519MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL08:2108:2200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40322TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:25--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40030TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:26--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40615MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL08:2708:2800:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
06028VM TBM MEMU SPLVMTBM08:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16795TRICHY EXPRESSMSTPJ08:2808:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40007MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40518CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:3108:3200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40032TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:33--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40324TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:35--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40009MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:38----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40034TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:38--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40309MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:40----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40802TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB08:4008:4200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42502GPD CGL EMU LOCALGPDCGL08:4408:4500:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
40618CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:4408:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40036TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:46--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16116CHENNAI EXPPDYMS08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
40011MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40311MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:52----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40040TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:54--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40852TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB08:5408:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40520CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:5308:5500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40013MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:59----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40042TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:02--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40326TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:05--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40313MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40522CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:0809:1000:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40044TBM MSB FASTTBMMSB--09:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40620CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:1409:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40315MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40017MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40046TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40317MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40328TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:25--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40524CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:2709:2800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40019MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:33----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40526CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:3309:3500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40622CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40021MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:36----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40048TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:38--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40706TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB09:3609:3800:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40756AJJ CGL MSB LOCALAJJMSB09:3309:3800:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40904AJJ CGL MSB FASTAJJMSB09:3909:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40023MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:43----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40319MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40330TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40050TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40025MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16106TCN CHENNAI EXPTCNMS09:5309:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40617MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:5409:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40954AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTAJJMSB09:5409:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40521MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:5609:5700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40052TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:58--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40027MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:03----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40332TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:05--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40321MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40054TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40029MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:09----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40900MSB-CGL-AJJ-MSB CIRCULARMSBRPM10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40334TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ10:1810:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ10:1810:2000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
40056TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40031MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:21----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40336TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:25--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40619MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:2410:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40523MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:2610:2700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40528CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:3110:3200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40033MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:33----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40323MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40624CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:3010:3500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40035MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:39----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40058TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:44--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU10:4310:4500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
40338TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40325MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40037MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40039MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:51----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40327MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40340TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:55--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40060TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:56--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40041MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:57----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40525MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:0411:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40329MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40754CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB11:0011:0500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40704CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB11:0611:0800:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40043MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:09----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40045MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40621MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:1411:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40342TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12606PALLAVAN EXPKKDIMS11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
42501CGL GPD EMU LOCALCGLGPD11:1911:2000:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
40047MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:21----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40331MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40344TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:25--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40049MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:27----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40062TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40333MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40346TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:35--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40051MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40064TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40053MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:43----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40626CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:4411:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40335MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK11:4811:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40527MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:5011:5100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40530CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:5411:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40623MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:5411:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40348TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40055MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:03----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40337MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT12:0812:1000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
40066TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40057MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:13----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40339MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40350TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40758TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:1212:2000:08HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40708TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:2012:2200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40059MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:23----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40532CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:2412:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40341MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40628CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:2912:3000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40061MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:33----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40343MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40068TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40529MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:4212:4300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40352TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40625MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:4412:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40345MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40063MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME--12:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
40804TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:5412:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40854TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:5513:0000:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40347MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40534CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:0913:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40531MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:0913:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40630CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:1413:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40349MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40065MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40627MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:2413:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40070TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40354TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40351MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40901CGL TMLP LOCALMSBAJJ13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40072TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40356TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40951MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMSBAJJ13:4413:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12636VAIGAI EXPMDUMS13:4813:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
40536CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:5413:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40533MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:5413:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40629MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:5413:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40632CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:5914:0000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40067MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12635VAIGAI EXPMSMDU14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
40074TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40353MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40358TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40069MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40355MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40076TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40360TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40755MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP14:2514:3100:06HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40705MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP14:3014:3100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40538CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:3914:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40631MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:3914:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40535MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:3914:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40634CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:4414:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40078TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40071MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40357MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40362TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40080TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40082TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40537MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:0915:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40633MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:0915:1000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40364TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40540CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:1915:2000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40636CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:1915:2000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40359MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40073MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40084TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40366TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40539MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:3915:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40635MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:3915:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40368TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:50--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40803MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP15:5415:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40853MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP15:5415:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40086TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40638CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:5516:0000:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40542CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:0616:0700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40361MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40370TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40075MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40088TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:14--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12605PALLAVAN EXPMSKKDI16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
40372TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:20--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40090TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:21--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40637MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:2416:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40541MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:2416:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40092TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:28--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40374TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16105TIRUCHENDUR EXPMSTCN16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40094TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40363MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:40----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
40077MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40640CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:3916:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40544CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:4116:4200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40096TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:49--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40543MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:4916:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40376TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:50--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE16:5116:5300:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40365MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
42522GPD TBM EMU LOCALGPDTBM16:55----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
40098TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB--17:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40100TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:01--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40079MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:03----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16796CHENNAI EXPRESSTPJMS17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40639MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:0417:0500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40378TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40545MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:1017:1100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40102TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:13--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40367MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40104TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:19--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40081MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:19----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40380TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:20--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40546CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:2417:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40369MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40083MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:27----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40642CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:2917:3000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16101MS QLN EXPMSQLN17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40106TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:31--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40547MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:3417:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40371MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40108TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:37--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40382TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:40--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40085MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:43----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40110TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:43--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40641MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:4717:4800:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40548CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:4917:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12633KANYAKUMARI EXPMSCAPE17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40644CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:4817:5000:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40549MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:5017:5100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40373MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40087MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:59----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06027TBM VM MEMU SPLTBMVM--18:00--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
40384TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40112TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:02--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40375MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40089MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:06----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
42521TBM GPD EMU LOCALTBMGPD--18:08--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
40386TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40551MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:1218:1300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40643MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:1418:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22661RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40114TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40091MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40646CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:1818:2000:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40550CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:2118:2200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40377MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH18:2318:2500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH18:2318:2500:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
40553MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40116TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:29--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40388TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40093MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:34----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40645MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:3418:3500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40118TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:36--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT--18:40--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40390TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:40--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40095MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:41----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40552CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:4218:4300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16115MS PDY EXPMSPDY18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2S
40379MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40097MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:48----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40953MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTMSBAJJ18:4918:5000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40120TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40903MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTMSBAJJ18:4818:5000:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40392TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:50--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40707MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP18:5218:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK--18:55--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
40122TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:57--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40555MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:5618:5700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT18:5819:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40648CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:5919:0000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN18:5819:0000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
40554CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:0219:0400:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40647MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:0419:0500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40757MSB TMLP LOCALMSBAJJ19:0719:0800:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40099MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:09----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40394TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40124TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:11--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40762TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB19:1019:1300:03HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40381MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40101MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:16----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40906AJJ CGL MSB LOCALAJJMSB19:0919:1900:10HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40712TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB19:1519:1900:04HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40956AJJ CGL MSB LOCALAJJMSB19:1919:2000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40557MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:2219:2300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40126TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22657TBM NCJ EXPRESSTBMNCJ--19:25--YYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
40649MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:2419:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40396TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
06026PDY MS MEMU SPLPDYMS19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40103MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40556CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:3119:3200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40753MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ19:3419:3500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40703MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ19:3619:3700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40128TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:39--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40650CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:3919:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40105MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:44----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16851RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40383MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40130TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:46--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40398TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:50--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40107MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:51----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40132TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:53--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40385MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12693PEARL CITY EXPMSTN19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40400TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40558CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:5920:0000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40905MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMSBAJJ20:0120:0300:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40709MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP20:0320:0400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40759MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP20:0420:0500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40955MSB CGL AJJ EMUMSBAJJ20:0420:0500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40134TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:07--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40109MSB TBM LADIES SPLMSBTBM20:07----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40402TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40136TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:14--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40111MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:14----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40387MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12631NELLAI EXPRESSMSTEN20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40560CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:1920:2000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40652CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:1920:2000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40651MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:2420:2500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40559MSB CGL FASTMSBCGL20:2420:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40113MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:28----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40562CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:2920:3000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40404TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40115MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40389MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16723ANANTAPURI EXPMSQLN20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40138TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40117MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:42----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40391MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:45----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40654CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:4420:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40119MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:49----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40140TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40653MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:5420:5500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16181SILAMBU EXPRESSMSSCT20:5320:5500:02HXXXYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40561MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:5520:5600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40656CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:5921:0000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40805MSB TMLP SEMI FASTMSBTMLP21:0421:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40711MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP21:0421:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40855MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP21:0421:0500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40564CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:0421:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40121MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12661POTHIGAI EXPMSSCT21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40406TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40393MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40761MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP21:1421:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40123MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:17----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40142TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40125MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:24----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM21:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM21:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT21:2321:2500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
40395MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16175KARAIKAL EXPMSKIK21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40408TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40127MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:31----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40806TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB21:3421:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40397MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:35----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40129MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:38----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE21:3821:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ21:3821:4000:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
40563MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:4421:4500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40655MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:4421:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40856TMLP CGL MSB LOCALTMLPMSB21:4421:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40144TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40131MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:52----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40399MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40133MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:59----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40410TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:00--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40566CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:0422:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40401MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:05----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40135MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:06----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12637PANDIAN EXPMSMDU22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40658CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:1422:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40657MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:1422:1500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40565MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:1422:1500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40137MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:24----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40403MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40154TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40146TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM22:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
40412TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40567MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3522:3600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40663MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3822:4000:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40659MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3922:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40571MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3922:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40148TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40414TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40156TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16179MANNAI EXPMSMQ22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40139MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:48----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40405MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40141MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16191TBM NCJ ANTYODAYATBMNCJ--23:00--YYYYYYY
2S
40660CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:5923:0000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40664CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:5823:0000:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40568CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:0423:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40572CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:0023:0500:05HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40407MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:10----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40143MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40416TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:15--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40409MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:25----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40150TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:25--XYXYYYY
UNRESERVED
40422TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
16865UZHAVAN EXPRESSMSTJ23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
40158TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40418TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:30--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40569MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:3523:4000:05HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40661MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:3923:4000:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40573MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:3923:4000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40420TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:45--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40665MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:4423:4500:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40152TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12653ROCK FORT EXPMSTPJ23:4823:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
40145MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40411MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:55----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40574CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5323:5500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40666CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5323:5500:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40570CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5823:5900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
40662CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5823:5900:01HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
40153MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:59----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 548 / Found: 548)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.