ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:08:40 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06241SBC UBL SPLSBCUBL00:0700:0800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC02:0002:0500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06242UBL SBC SPLUBLSBC02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR03:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR03:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR03:55----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06208HPT YPR EXPHPTYPR04:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06228TLGP MYS SPLTLGPMYS04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR04:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06581UBL MYS EXPUBLMYS05:0705:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06243SBC HPT SPLSBCHPT05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR05:40----XYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR06:10----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06590MRJ SBC SPLMRJSBC06:1006:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR06:20----XYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06550BGM SBC EXPBGMSBC06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR06:0006:3000:30HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06516MAQ SBC EXPRESSMAQSBC06:2806:3000:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR06:0006:3000:30HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06575YPR MAJN SPLYPRMAJN--07:00--XXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
06211YPR KAWR SPLYPRKAWR--07:00--XYXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR07:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06586KAWR SBC SPLKAWRSBC07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS07:2807:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06584LUR YPR SPLLURYPR07:40----YYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
06272BIDR YPR EXPBIDRYPR07:40----XXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01311CSMT SOLAPUR SPLSURHAS07:1007:5000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06266HUP YPR MEMU SPLHUPYPR08:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06538CAN YPR EXP SPLCANYPR08:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06278DPJ YPR DEMU SPLDPJYPR08:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02735GARIB RATH SPLSCYPR08:10----XYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
06268YPR BAND MEMU SPLYPRBAND--08:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE--08:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ--08:30--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06279YPR BWT DEMU SPLYPRBWT--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA--08:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06548BGM YPR SPLBGMYPR08:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR08:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07326VISHWAMANAVA SPLMYSBGM08:5708:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06274TK YPR DEMU SPLTKYPR09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06275YPR AAK DEMU SPLYPRASK--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06270BWT YPR DEMU SPLBWTYPR09:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02090JANSHATABDI EXPSMETSBC09:2509:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06281YPR HAS DEMU SPLYPRHAS--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07211KONDAVEEDU SPLMTMYPR10:10----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH--10:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07308BASAVA EXP SPLBGKMYS10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06542BJP YPR EXP SPLBJPYPR10:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB10:2010:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR10:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH--11:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH--11:00--YYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
06543BJP YPR SPLBJPYPR11:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR11:15----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06530TLGP SBC EXPTLGPSBC11:1311:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN--11:30--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP--11:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME--11:30--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR11:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM--12:45--YYXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02725SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLSBCDWR13:1013:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA--13:30--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02726SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLDWRSBC13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR13:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP--13:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO--13:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR13:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR13:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM--13:55--XXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM--13:55--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07212YPR MTM EXPYPRMTM--14:20--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG--14:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06529SBC TLGP EXPSBCTLGP15:1015:1100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP--15:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN--15:50--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR16:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02736GARIB RATH SPLYPRSC--16:15--XYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR16:20----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR16:20----YYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI--16:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07325VISHWAMANAVA SPLBGMMYS17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP--17:20--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU17:1517:2000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII17:1517:2000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02089JANSHATABDI EXPSBCSMET17:2517:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07307BASAVA EXP SPLMYSBGK17:2017:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06276ASK YPR DEMU SPLASKYPR17:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06265YPR HUP MEMU SPLYPRHUP--17:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR18:00----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR18:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR18:15----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06282HAS YPR DEMU SPLHASYPR18:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR18:25----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR18:25----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06277YPR DPJ DEMU SPLYPRDPJ--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06273YPR TK DEMU SPLYPRTK--18:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06585YPR KAWR EXPSBCKAWR18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06583YPR LUR EXPYPRLUR--19:00--XXXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06271YPR BIDR EXPYPRBIDR--19:00--YYYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02063PURI YPR SPLPURIYPR19:15----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS19:3319:3500:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06537YPR CAN EXP SPLYPRCAN--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06576GOMTESHWARA EXP SPLMAJNYPR20:20----XYXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
06212KAWR YPR SPLKAWRYPR20:20----XXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
06207YPR HPT EXPYPRHPT--20:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01312HAS SUR SPLHASSUR19:4520:3500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06549SBC BGM EXPSBCBGM21:1021:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBC21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06541YPR BJP SPLYPRBJP--21:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
06589SBC MRJ EXPSBCMRJ21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN21:2821:4800:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06244HPT SBC SPLHPTSBC22:0422:0500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY21:5022:1000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06582MYS UBL EXPMYSUBL22:1522:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU22:2722:2900:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB22:2722:2900:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII22:2722:2900:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC22:3822:4000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS22:3522:4000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02064PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI--22:40--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC22:3822:4000:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06515SBC MAQ EXPSBCMAQ22:4022:4200:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06227MYS TLGP SPLMYSTLGP23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA--23:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP--23:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO--23:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP--23:55--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06544YPR UBL SPLYPRUBL--23:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 132 / Found: 132)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.