ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 08:43:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06507JU SBC SPECIALJUSBC02:2502:3000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209AJMER MYS SPECIALAIIMYS02:2502:3000:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR03:15----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR03:15----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06501ADI YPR FEST SPLADIYPR04:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR04:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN--05:00--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HATIA YPR SF SPLHTEYPR05:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02889TATA YPR SF SPLTATAYPR05:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06581UBL MYS EXPUBLMYS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR06:20----XYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR06:21----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06550BGM SBC EXPBGMSBC06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04134YPRPRYJ FEST SPLYPRPRYJ--07:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03210YPR DNR FEST SPLYPRDNR--07:10--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR07:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06586KAWR SBC SPLKAWRSBC07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06272BIDR YPR EXPBIDRYPR07:40----XXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06584LUR YPR SPLLURYPR07:40----YYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
06538CAN YPR EXPCANYPR08:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02836YPR HTE SF SPLYPRHTE--08:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ--08:30--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02890YPR TATA SF SPLYPRTATA--08:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXPRESS SPLBGPYPR09:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02090JANSHATABDI EXPSMETYPR09:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03252YPR PPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA--09:55--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME--10:30--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB10:2010:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO--10:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH--11:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH--11:00--YYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684LUCKNOW YPR SPECIALLKOYPR13:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02252WAINGANGA SPECIALKRBAYPR13:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI--13:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXPRESS SPLYPRBGP--13:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM--13:55--XXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM--13:55--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG--14:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR16:00----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR16:00----YYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR16:40----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP--17:20--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02089JANSHATABDI EXPYPRSMET--17:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR18:25----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04133YPR FESTIVL SPLPRYJYPR18:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03209DNR YPR SPLDNRYPR18:30----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06585YPR KAWR EXPSBCKAWR18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06583YPR LUR EXPYPRLUR--19:00--XXXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06271YPR BIDR EXPYPRBIDR--19:00--YYYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH--19:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06537YPR CAN FEST SPLYPRCAN--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR20:55----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06549SBC BGM EXPSBCBGM21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBC21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU22:0322:0500:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBC GIMB SPECIALSBCGIMB22:0322:0500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII22:0322:0500:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06582MYS UBL EXPMYSUBL22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06230BSB MYS SPLBSBMYS23:2823:3000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SPLYPRKRBA--23:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO--23:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.