ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:02:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)52
20CRAECHERAGRAM BH.07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)54
21HIHHAJIGARH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
22GRAEGURAP07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)58
23JPQJHAPANDANGA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)63
24JRAEJAUGRAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)65
25NBAENABAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)69
26MSAEMASSAGRAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)72
27CHCCHANCHAI H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)75
28PRAEPALLA ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)78
29SKGSAKTIGARH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)83
30GRPGANGPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)88
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:18 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.