ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 04:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP INDB EXP (22192)
JABALPUR to INDORE JN BG
JBP INDB EXP (22192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP INDB EXP (22192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)85
4GARGADARWARA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)129
5PPIPIPARIYA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)178
6ETITARSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)246
7HBDHOSHANGABAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)263
8ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)308
9HBJHABIBGANJ05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)338
10BPLBHOPAL JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)344
11SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)354
12SEHSEHORE06:38 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)383
13KPPKALAPIPAL07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)412
14SJPSHUJALPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)424
15AKDAKODIA07:33 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)437
16BCHBERCHHA08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)467
17MKCMAKSI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)487
18DWXDEWAS09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)523
19INDBINDORE JN BG09:55 (Day 2)Destination561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.