ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 21:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655)
KAMAKHYA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource10:45 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)230
5NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)309
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)327
7DQGDHUPGURI16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)388
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)454
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)541
10BOEBARSOI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)598
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)637
12NNANAUGACHIA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)694
13KGGKHAGARIA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)761
14BGSBEGU SARAI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)801
15BJUBARAUNI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)816
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)867
17LSILAHERIA SARAI03:38 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)900
18DBGDARBHANGA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)905
19SMISITAMARHI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)973
20RXLRAXAUL JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1055
21SGLSAGAULI JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)1084
22BTHBETTIAH07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1106
23NKENARKATIAGANJ JN08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1143
24CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1254
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1293
26KLDKHALILABAD15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1327
27BSTBASTI15:46 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1357
28GDGONDA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1447
29SCCSITAPUR CANT20:15 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1605
30BEBAREILLY23:59 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 3)1767
31MBMORADABAD01:40 (Day 3)01:48 (Day 3)1858
32LRJLAKSAR JN03:53 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1997
33SRESAHARANPUR05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2050
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:40 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2131
35LDHLUDHIANA JN08:35 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2245
36JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2297
37PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:40 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2410
38JATJAMMU TAWI13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2509
39UHPUDHAMPUR14:50 (Day 3)14:52 (Day 3)2562
40SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA16:00 (Day 3)Destination2587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.