ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA LOCAL (31768)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA LOCAL (31768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LGL RHA LOCAL (31768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)42
9SGVSARAGCHNI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)51
10BFTBHABTA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)54
11BEBBELDANGA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)60
12REJREJINAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)69
13PLYPLASSEY10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)78
14PCXPAGLA CHANDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)84
15DEBDEBAGRAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)88
16SVHSONADANGA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)96
17BTYBETHUADAHARI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)100
18MGMMURAGACHA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)111
19DHUDHUBULIA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)116
20BPDBAHADURPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)122
21KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)129
22BDZBADKULLA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)139
23THPTAHERPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)144
24BIJBIRNAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)147
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)151
26RHARANAGHAT JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.