ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
SEALDAH to BARDDHAMAN JN
SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)41
16GFAEGARIFA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)45
17HYGHOOGHLY GHAT11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)45
18BDCBANDEL JN11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)50
19ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)54
20MUGMAGRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)57
21TLOTALANDU11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)61
22KHNKHANYAN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)66
23PDAPUNDOOAH12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)71
24SLGSIMLAGARH12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)76
25BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)78
26BOIBAINCHI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)81
27DBPDEBIPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)86
28BGFBAGILA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)89
29MYMMEMARI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)93
30NMFNIMO H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)95
31RSLRRASULPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)98
32PLAEPALSIT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)102
33SKGSAKTIGARH12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)106
34GRPGANGPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)111
35BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:03 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.