ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN
SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KNJ LOCAL (31811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)56
20SMXSIMURALI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)65
23PDXPAYRADANGA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)71
24RHARANAGHAT JN05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)76
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)80
26BIJBIRNAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)84
27THPTAHERPUR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)87
28BDZBADKULLA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)92
29KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN05:48 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.