ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 00:43:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to PATNA JN (PNBE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILKIUL01:29PNBE03:4002:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL01:58PNBE04:0002:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIUL02:10PNBE07:0004:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25PNBE04:4502:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25PNBE04:4502:20HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKIUL02:35PNBE05:3002:55HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKIUL02:35PNBE05:1502:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPKIUL02:50HJP07:5005:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESKIUL02:50PNBE06:0003:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPKIUL03:07HJP09:4506:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSKIUL03:22RJPB06:1502:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL03:55RJPB07:4503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKKIUL04:44PNBE08:2503:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKIUL04:44PNBE08:2503:41HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXKIUL04:44PNBE08:2503:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSKIUL05:19HJP11:0005:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPKIUL06:22HJP14:2308:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL07:00PNBE12:4505:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL07:16PNBE10:0002:44HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL07:16PNBE10:0002:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08449HUMSAFAR SPLKIUL07:37PNBE11:4004:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
13401INTERCITY EXPKIUL08:25PNBE11:1502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL09:02PNBE13:4004:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL09:20PNBE15:0005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13133SDAH BSB EXPKIUL10:30PNBE14:2503:55HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPKIUL10:30PNBE14:2503:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILKIUL11:02PNBE13:0001:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10PNBE13:5002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10PNBE13:5002:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPKIUL11:12PNBE14:0502:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPKIUL12:00PNBE14:0502:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13241BANKA RJPB EXPKIUL12:40RJPB15:0002:20HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESKIUL13:41PNBE18:3004:49HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKIUL14:00PNBE16:0002:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSKIUL14:00PNBE16:0002:00HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKIUL14:00PNBE16:0002:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPKIUL14:17PNBE16:4502:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPKIUL16:04PNBE18:4502:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHKIUL16:25PNBE19:0002:35HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSKIUL17:12PNBE20:0002:48HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPKIUL17:44PNBE21:1503:31HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSKIUL18:56PNBE20:4501:49HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL18:56PNBE20:4501:49HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPKIUL19:05PNBE23:1004:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUKIUL19:18PNBE01:0505:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13509ASN GD EXPRESSKIUL19:37HJP00:1804:41HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSKIUL19:37HJP00:1804:41HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKIUL19:37HJP23:5704:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPKIUL20:20PNBE22:1001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESKIUL21:59HJP02:0504:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSKIUL22:51PNBE00:3501:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPKIUL23:12PNBE01:5502:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :