ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:27:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW ALIPURDAUR (NOQ) to SEALDAH (SDAH) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12518KOL GARIB RATHNOQ01:22KOAA15:0013:38HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPNOQ04:13SDAH19:2515:12HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXPNOQ04:13SDAH19:2515:12HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXPNOQ04:13SDAH19:2515:12HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSNOQ11:12HWH00:4513:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSNOQ11:12HWH00:4513:33HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSNOQ11:12HWH00:4513:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516SCL TVC EXPRESSNOQ11:12HWH00:4513:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQ11:45SDAH04:3516:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSNOQ13:35HWH05:4516:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPNOQ16:42HWH05:1012:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQ17:45SDAH06:4513:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :