ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:45:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to JHAJHA (JAJ) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSPNBE01:10JAJ05:3504:25HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSPNBE01:30JAJ07:0005:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSHJP02:10JAJ08:4006:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSHJP03:05JAJ08:4005:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBE05:35JAJ08:2102:46HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSPNBE06:00JAJ09:3003:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPPNBE06:00JAJ09:3003:30HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPPNBE06:00JAJ09:3003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPPNBE06:15JAJ10:1303:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPPNBE06:45JAJ11:5205:07HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSPNBE07:35JAJ11:0703:32HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBE08:25JAJ12:4504:20HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBE08:40JAJ14:5306:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBE08:55JAJ12:0803:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMPNBE10:10JAJ14:2504:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLPNBE10:10JAJ13:3003:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE11:05JAJ17:2006:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPHJP12:43JAJ18:4005:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSHJP13:00JAJ22:0809:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPHJP13:15JAJ19:2506:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBE14:00JAJ17:3503:35HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPHJP14:30JAJ22:5008:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE14:30JAJ20:3506:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBE15:05JAJ20:0505:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPPNBE15:45JAJ20:2504:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPHJP16:07JAJ21:4505:38HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPHJP16:35JAJ21:4505:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBE17:10JAJ22:3305:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPPNBE17:30JAJ21:3204:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSPNBE17:30JAJ21:3204:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSHJP18:55JAJ03:0508:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBE20:05JAJ23:4003:35HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPB20:25JAJ00:3504:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13122GCT KOAA EXPPNBE20:45JAJ23:4002:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPB21:10JAJ01:0303:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILPNBE21:35JAJ01:2803:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPNBE22:35JAJ01:5503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBE23:55JAJ03:2503:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :