ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:21:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PURI (PURI) to KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58132PURI ROU PASSPURI04:25KUR05:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURI05:30KUR06:2000:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURI06:00KUR06:5500:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURI06:00KUR06:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14710PURI BKN EXPRESSPURI06:30KUR07:1000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURI06:30KUR07:1000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58417PURI GNPR PASSPURI07:35KUR08:5001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58416PURI CTC PASSPURI08:00KUR09:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURI09:25KUR10:1500:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURI09:40KUR10:5001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURI10:30KUR11:1500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURI10:55KUR11:4000:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURI10:55KUR11:4000:45HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01662PURI HBJ SPLPURI11:15KUR12:0500:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURI11:45KUR12:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURI12:30KUR13:1500:45HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURI14:25KUR15:1000:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURI14:25KUR15:1000:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURI14:25KUR15:1000:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURI15:00KUR15:4000:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
18304PURI SBP INT EXPPURI15:45KUR16:3500:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURI15:50KUR17:0001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURI16:00KUR16:4000:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURI16:30KUR17:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURI17:30KUR18:1500:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURI17:30KUR18:1500:45HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58404PURI KUR PASSPURI17:45KUR19:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPPURI18:20KUR19:0500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURI18:45KUR19:2500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURI19:45KUR20:2500:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURI19:45KUR20:2500:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURI20:20KUR21:1500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURI20:00KUR20:4000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURI20:55KUR21:4000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURI21:25KUR22:3501:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURI21:25KUR22:0500:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURI21:45KUR22:2500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURI22:15KUR23:0000:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURI22:15KUR23:0000:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURI22:15KUR23:0000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURI22:15KUR23:0000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURI22:15KUR23:0000:45HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURI22:30KUR23:1500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURI22:45KUR23:2500:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURI22:45KUR23:2500:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLPURI22:45KUR23:4000:55HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03102PURI KOAA SPLPURI22:45KUR23:2500:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58410PURI KUR PASSPURI23:00KUR00:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURI23:45KUR00:2500:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :