ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 21:36:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to NAGDA JN (NAD) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIRTM00:40NAD01:1800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02732JP HYB SPLRTM00:50NAD01:3000:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSRTM00:50NAD01:3000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPRTM01:25NAD02:0600:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESRTM01:45NAD02:3200:47HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESRTM01:45NAD02:3200:47HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPRTM02:00NAD02:5500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTRTM02:55NAD03:5300:58HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPRTM03:05NAD03:5300:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPRTM03:40NAD04:3000:50HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPRTM03:40NAD04:3000:50HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSRTM03:55NAD04:5501:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESRTM03:55NAD04:5501:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSRTM03:55NAD04:4800:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPRTM03:55NAD04:4800:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXPRTM04:20NAD05:0600:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPRTM04:40NAD05:3600:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPRTM05:05NAD05:4500:40HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPRTM05:35NAD06:2200:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPRTM05:50NAD06:3600:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPRTM06:10NAD07:1001:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSRTM06:10NAD07:1001:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPRTM06:30NAD07:2800:58HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTM07:00NAD08:4001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLRTM07:15NAD08:1000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPRTM08:05NAD08:4500:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PASRTM08:35NAD09:3501:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19039AVADH EXPRESSRTM09:50NAD10:5001:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSRTM09:50NAD10:5001:00HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59345RTM NAD PASSRTM10:20NAD11:2001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPRTM12:30NAD14:0501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPRTM13:00NAD13:4000:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59803RTM KOTA PASSRTM13:20NAD14:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPRTM14:20NAD14:5800:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59831BRC KOTA PASSRTM14:50NAD16:1001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPRTM14:55NAD15:4800:53HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPRTM15:00NAD15:5800:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSRTM16:30NAD17:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12475HAPA SVDK EXPRTM18:00NAD19:0301:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPRTM18:00NAD19:0301:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPRTM18:00NAD19:0301:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSRTM18:00NAD19:0001:00HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69183RTM NAD MEMURTM18:55NAD19:5000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPRTM20:55NAD22:0001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPRTM22:30NAD23:2300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSRTM22:30NAD23:2300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSRTM23:50NAD00:3100:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :