ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 14:42:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TANDUR (TDU) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18112YPR TATA EXPTDU01:45SC05:2003:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12793RAYALASEEMA EXPTDU02:55SC05:1502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPTDU03:00HYB05:5502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSTDU03:30HYB06:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57129BOLARUM PASSRTDU03:55SC08:0004:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSTDU04:55SC07:4502:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07142QLN HYB EXPTDU05:22HYB08:3003:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
67249TDU SC MEMUTDU06:15SC09:1002:55HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19202PBR SC EXPRESSTDU07:00SC10:3003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXTDU07:00SC10:1503:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSTDU07:00SC10:3003:30HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57155GR HYB PASSTDU07:20HYB10:5003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPTDU09:26SC11:4502:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPTDU09:45HYB12:1002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11307HYB INTERCITYTDU11:55HYB14:5002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12025SHATABDI EXPTDU12:20SC14:2002:00HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
57659SUR FM PASSTDU15:52KCG19:2503:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57518TDU HYB PASSTDU16:15HYB19:1002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTDU18:30SC21:0002:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPTDU18:45SC20:5502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSTDU23:40SC01:5002:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :