ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 09:32:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA FORT (AF)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05911HALDIGHATI PASS SPLRTMAF04:40----YYYYYYY
SL
04195AF AII INTERCITY SPLAFAII--06:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
05914AF KOTA PASS SPLAFKOTA--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN--06:31--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU06:4006:4500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU06:4006:4500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF06:55----YXYXXYX
UNRESERVED
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB06:5507:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE07:0507:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04319INDB BE SPLINDBBE07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH08:3008:4000:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH08:3008:4000:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP09:3009:5000:20HYXXXXXX
2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ09:4509:5000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
01914ETAH AF EXP SPLETAHAF10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02923AII AF SF SPLAIIAF12:15----YXXXXXY
CC2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ12:2012:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY12:2012:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE12:2012:3000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI12:3012:3500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05413KSJ AF PASS SPLKSJAF12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC12:3012:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY12:4013:0500:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY12:4013:0500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09192BDTS FEST SPLSFGBDTS14:1014:1500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
02924AF AII SF SPLAFAII--14:50--YXXXXXY
CC2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA15:0515:3000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05414AF KSJ PASS SPLAFKSJ--15:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09191BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG15:5015:5500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
01913AF ETAH EXP SPLAFETAH--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05913KOTA JAB PASS SPLKOTAJAB16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI16:3517:0000:25HXXXXXYX
2S
04320BE INDB SPLBEINDB17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT17:5017:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB18:0018:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME18:0018:2500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN18:0018:2500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN18:0018:2500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB18:2018:3000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05912HALDIGHATI PASS SPLJABRTM18:2618:3100:05HYYYYYYY
SL
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB18:3018:4000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII18:3518:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01905CNB ADI SF SPLCNBADI20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU19:4520:1000:25HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN19:4520:1000:25HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR--20:40--YXYXXYX
UNRESERVED
04196AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF21:40----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF21:49----YYYYYYY
CC2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB23:3023:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 64 / Found: 64)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.