ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:56:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANDAL JN (UDL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP01:2801:4800:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC02:1002:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA03:0103:0200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK03:3003:3100:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN05:1505:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63529UDL RPH MEMUUDLRPH--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH05:5305:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:1206:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN06:3206:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73539UDL JSME DEMUUDLJSME--06:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03539UDL JSME DEMU SPLUDLJSME--06:35--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH07:0907:1000:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02340DHN HWH SPLDHNHWH07:2707:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSRPHHWH07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE07:5208:0700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63531UDL SNT MEMUUDLSNT--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN08:1008:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03417DIGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT08:2008:2100:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM08:4808:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN09:2609:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63530RPH UDL MEMURPHUDL10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63534SNT UDL MEMUSNTUDL12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA13:0313:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN13:1813:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63533UDL SNT MEMUUDLSNT--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH14:4914:5000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63535UDL SNT MEMUUDLSNT--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:2017:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03538JSME UDL DEMU SPLJSMEUDL18:10----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
73538JSME UDL DEMUJSMEUDL18:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63536SNT UDL MEMUSNTUDL18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN18:5418:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL19:2619:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02339HWH DHN SPLHWHDHN19:4219:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03045MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSHWHRPH19:5019:5300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN20:2220:2300:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63528ASN DGR MEMUASNDGR20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH21:1021:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63538SNT UDL MEMUSNTUDL21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN22:1622:1900:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63527DGR ASN MEMUDGRASN22:3822:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 61 / Found: 61)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.