ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
30-Nov-2021 13:50:50 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAREILLY CITY (BC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05397KSJ BC EXP SPLKSJBC00:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR03:1503:2000:05HXYXYXXY
UNRESERVED
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM04:4004:4500:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU05:1705:1900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05351BC KPV EXP SPLBCKPV--05:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05321BE TPE DEMU SPLBCTPU--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05398BC KSJ EXP SPLBCKSJ--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05386PBE BC EXP SPLPBEBC09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05369KSP LKU EXP SPLKSJLKU09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05335KPV KSJ PASS SPLKPVKSJ09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05329BC PBE EXP SPLBCPBE--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15076TRIVENI EXPTPUSKTN11:0511:1000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL
15074TRIVENI EXPTPUSGRL11:0511:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05330PBE BC EXP SPLPBEBC11:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM11:5711:5900:02HXXYXXXX
3A
15073TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLTPU12:3512:4000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15075TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNTPU12:3512:4000:05HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05370LKU KSJ EXP SPLLKUKSJ13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12036PURNAGIRI JSHTDLITPU13:2013:2200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05337KSJ BC EXP SPLKSJBC13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12035PURNAGIRI JSHTTPUDLI13:5513:5700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05339BC PBE PASS SPLBCPBE--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05327BC LKU EXP SPLBCLKU--14:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN14:4214:4700:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
05352KPV BC EXP SPLKPVBC16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05340PBE BC PASS SPLPBEBC16:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05336KSJ KPV PASS SPLKSJKPV16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05338BC KSJ EXP SPLBCKSJ--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05328LKU BC EXP SPLLKUBC19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05381KSJ LKU EXP SPLKSJLKU20:1720:2500:08HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05385BC PBE EXP SPLBCPBE--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05382LKU KSJ EXP SPLLKUKSJ21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB22:2522:3000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
05312PBE BS DEMU SPLPBEBC23:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF23:3823:4300:05HXYXXYXY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.