ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPSHMPURI00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
02837SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI00:2800:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK00:3900:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
08484SHM PURI SPLSHMPURI00:4300:4500:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI00:4800:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI00:4800:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI00:4800:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXYXYX
3A
22803SHM SBP SUP EXPSHMSBP00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURIDGHA01:0801:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07225SC SHM SPLSCSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
06077MS SRC EXP SPLMSSRC01:2401:2900:05HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
20831SHM SBP SUF EXPSHMSBP01:4001:4500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
08351SBP GHY SPLSBPGHY01:4501:4700:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
08011VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI01:4801:5000:02HYXXXXYX
SL2S
22804SBP SHM SUP EXPSBPSHM01:4601:5100:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXYXYXX
3A
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02839SHM MLT SF SPLSHMMLT01:5101:5300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20832SBP SHM S FASTSBPSHM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12863HWH SMVB EXPRESSHWHSMVB03:0303:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB03:2503:2700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI03:2503:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG03:2503:2700:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
08012PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR04:0004:0200:02HXYXXXXY
SL2S
02840MLT SHM SF SPLMLTSHM04:0304:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08483PURI SHM SPLPURISHM04:0504:1000:05HXYXXYXX
3ASL
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC04:1504:1700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS04:1504:1700:02HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL
15228MFP SMVB EXPMFPSMVB04:1504:1700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ04:1504:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
06521SMVB GHY SPLSMVBGHY04:2304:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2S
06563SMVB MLDT SPLSMVBMLDT04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
06564MLDT SMVB SPLMLDTSMVB04:2504:2700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
05952NTSK SMVB SPLNTSKSMVB04:2504:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE04:3804:4000:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL
12509GUWAHATI EXPSMVBGHY04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL04:3804:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI04:4004:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18044BAGHA JATIN EXPBHCHWH--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06585SMVB HWH SPLSMVBHWH04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
06080SRC MS SPLSRCMS04:5505:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
06096SRC TBM SPLSRCTBM04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
06090SRC TBM SPLSRCTBM04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXYX
SL
12510GHY SMVB EXPRESSGHYSMVB05:1305:1500:02HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL
12514SCL SC EXPRESSSCLSC05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE05:1305:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
06522GHY SMVB SPECIALGHYSMVB05:2305:2500:02HYXXXXXX
2S
07388NHLN UBL SPECIALNHLNUBL05:2305:2500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3E
06570GHY SMVB SPECIALGHYSMVB05:2005:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3E
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08555BHC DSPL MEMUBHCDSPL--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH06:0106:0300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
07223SC SRC SPLSCSRC06:0106:0300:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC06:0106:0300:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22842TBM SRC ANTYODAYATBMSRC06:0106:0300:02HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
07221SC SRC SPLSCSRC06:0106:0300:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
06569SMVB GHY SPLSMVBGHY06:0206:1200:10HXYXXXXX
2A3E
08411BLS BBS EXP SPLBLSBBS06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08846SMBV SRC JANSADHARANSMVBSRC06:2006:2200:02HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22504VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE06:4306:4500:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
06104DBRG NCJ SPECIALDBRGNCJ06:4306:4500:02HXXXXXYX
3A3ESL
06106DBRG NCJ SPECIALDBRGNCJ06:4306:4500:02HXXXXXYX
3A3ESL
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPSMVBMFP06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:4506:4700:02HXYXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
05951SMVB NTSK SPLSMVBNTSK06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08415JER PURI MEMU SPLJERPURI06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18038JJKR KGP EXPRESSJJKRKGP07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08352GHY SBP SPECIALGHYSBP07:1007:1500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12891BGY PURI EXPRESSBGYPURI07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18021KGP KUR EXPKGPKUR08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH08:4008:4200:02HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
02864YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH08:4008:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ESL
06081KCVL SHM SF SPLKCVLSHM08:5308:5500:02HYXXXXXX
SL
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS09:1309:1500:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI09:1309:1500:02HYXYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
06222MFP MYS SPLMFPMYS09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
06105NCJ DBRG SF SPLNCJDBRG09:1809:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
06103NCJ DBRG SF SPLNCJDBRG09:1809:2000:02HYXXXXXX
3A3ESL
07046SC DBRG SPLSCDBRG09:1809:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22503DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG09:1809:2000:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
08063KGP BHC MEMU SPLKGPBHC09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22895VANDE BHARAT EXPHWHPURI09:4009:4200:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
08032BHC BLS MEMU SPLBHCBLS--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS11:3511:3700:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
06085ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE11:4011:4500:05HYXXXXXX
SL
08454CTC BHC MEMU SPLCTCBHC12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
06086PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS12:4512:4700:02HXXYXXXX
SL
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS12:4512:4700:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08453BHC CTC MEMU SPLBHCCTC--13:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
08438CUTTACK BHADRAK EXP SPLCTCBHC13:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBHWH13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXYX
3A
12513SC SCL SF EXPSCSCL13:4813:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12503AGTL HUMSAFARSMVBAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXYXXY
3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12821DHAULI EXPSHMPURI13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12822DHAULI EXPRESSPURISHM14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06078SRC MS EXP SPLSRCMS14:2014:2200:02HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
07226SHM SC SPLSHMSC14:2214:2400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI14:2314:2500:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HXYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12864SMVB HOWRAH EXPSMVBHWH14:5514:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22305SMVB JSME EXPSMVBJSME15:1315:1500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:1315:1500:02HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
06089TBM SRC SPLTBMSRC15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX
SL
06095TBM SRC SPLTBMSRC15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
06079MS SRC SPLMSSRC15:2515:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
08437BHC CTC SPECIALBHCCTC--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08031BLS BHC MEMU SPLBLSBHC15:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08064BHC KGP MEMU SPLBHCKGP--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07222SRC SC SPLSRCSC16:2016:2200:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22896VANDE BHARAT EXPPURIHWH16:3316:3400:01HYYYYXYY
ECCC
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS16:3316:3500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC16:3316:3500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
07224SRC SC SPLSRCSC16:3616:3800:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12504AGTL SMVB HUMSAFARAGTLSMVB16:5817:0000:02HYXXYXXX
3A
06508KGP SMVB SPLKGPSMVB16:5017:0000:10HXYXXXXX
SL
02863HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR16:5817:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
22887SMVB HUMSAFAR EXPHWHSMVB16:5817:0000:02HXXYXXXX
3A
22306JSME SMVT EXPJSMESMVB17:0017:0200:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
06586HWH SMVB SPLHWHSMVB16:5517:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
07047DBRG SC SPECIALDBRGSC17:2017:2200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12073BBS JAN SHATABDIHWHBBS17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC17:5818:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
08416PURI JER MEMU SPLPURIJER17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP18:3418:3600:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM18:3618:3800:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
07387UBL NHLN SPLUBLNHLN18:3618:3800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3E
06221MYS MFP SPLMYSMFP18:2818:3800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
06082SHM KCVL SPLSHMKCVL18:4518:4700:02HXYXXXXX
SL
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ18:5518:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT18:5518:5700:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG18:5518:5700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
22826MAS SHM EXPRESSMASSHM19:1019:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH19:1019:1200:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH19:1019:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12892PURI BGY EXPRESSPURIBGY19:3719:3900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
06565SMVB MLDT SPLSMVBMLDT19:5820:0000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18022KUR KGP EXPKURKGP20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:1620:1800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE20:1620:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
06566MLDT SMVB SPLMLDTSMVB20:1820:2000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
13434AMRIT BHARAT EXPMLDTSMVB20:1820:2000:02HYXXXXXX
SL
18037KGP JJKR EXPRESSKGPJJKR20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08412BBS BLS EXP SPLBBSBLS21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ21:5822:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22841SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPSRCTBM21:5822:0000:02HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS21:5822:0000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
18043BAGHA JATIN EXPHWHBHC22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI22:4322:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXDGHAPURI22:4322:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
08556DSPL BHC MEMUDSPLBHC22:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
08845SRC SMVB JANSADHARANSRCSMVB23:1023:1200:02HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
02838PURI SRC SPLPURISRC23:1023:1200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
13433AMRIT BHARAT EXPSMVBMLDT23:2523:3000:05HXXXYXXX
SL
06507SMVB KGP SPLSMVBKGP23:2023:3000:10HXXXXXXY
SL
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
No. of Trains (Listed: 192 / Found: 192)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited