ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
08-Dec-2021 12:24:24 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK00:3900:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXYXYX
3A
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH01:4601:5100:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXYXYXX
3A
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURIHWH02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI02:4502:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI03:3503:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR03:3503:3700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG03:3503:3700:02HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS04:1504:1700:02HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ04:1504:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC04:1504:1700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR04:2504:2700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE04:3804:4000:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL04:3804:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI04:4004:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08044BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH--04:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC05:2305:2500:02HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC06:0106:0300:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH06:0106:0300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08411BHC BBS EXP SPLBHCBBS--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE06:4306:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:4506:4700:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:5206:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
68407BHC BBS MEMUBHCBBS--07:30--XXYXYYX
2S
12891BGY BBS EXPRESSBGYBBS07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYY
2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH08:4008:4200:02HXXXYXXX
2S
08063KGP BHC MEMU SPLKGPBHC08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI09:2309:2500:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS09:2309:2500:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS11:3511:3700:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
08454CTC BHC MEMU SPLCTCBHC12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS12:4512:4700:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08453BHC CTC MEMU SPLBHCCTC--12:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08064BHC KGP MEMU SPLBHCKGP--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY13:4813:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
22888YPR HWH EXPYPRHWH13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXYX
SL2S
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXYXXX
3A
08438CUTTACK BHADRAK EXP SP..CTCBHC14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI14:2314:2500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH14:5514:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:1315:1500:02HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
08437BHC CTC SPECIALBHCCTC--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HYXXXXXX
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22887HWH YPR EXPHWHYPR17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXXX
SL2S
18045EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB17:1517:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP18:3618:3800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH18:3618:3800:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC18:3618:3800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ18:5518:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG18:5518:5700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT18:5518:5700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2S
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH19:0819:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH19:1019:1200:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY19:3719:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2S
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:1820:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE20:1820:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
68408BBS BHC MEMUBBSBHC21:00----XYXYYXX
2S
08412BBS BHC EXP SPLBBSBHC21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS21:5822:0000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ21:5822:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08043BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC22:35----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI22:4122:4300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 114 / Found: 114)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.