ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPSHMPURI00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK00:3900:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXYXYX
3A
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22803SHM SBP SUP EXPSHMSBP00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22804SBP SHM SUP EXPSBPSHM01:4601:5100:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXYXYXX
3A
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM01:4901:5100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08011VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI02:4502:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI03:2503:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG03:2503:2700:02HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR03:2503:2700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08012PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR04:0004:0200:02HXXXXXXY
2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ04:1504:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR04:1504:1700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS04:1504:1700:02HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC04:1504:1700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE04:3804:4000:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL04:3804:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI04:4004:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08044BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH--04:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC05:1305:1500:02HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC06:0106:0300:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH06:0106:0300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08411BHC BBS EXP SPLBHCBBS--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE06:4306:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06521BJU ERS EXPBJUERS06:4306:4500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
05870RPAN PURI SPLRPANPURI06:4306:4500:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:4506:4700:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18038JJKR KGP EXPRESSJJKRKGP07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
68407BHC BBS MEMUBHCBBS--07:30--XXYXYYX
2S
12891BGY BBS EXPRESSBGYBBS07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18021KGP KUR EXPKGPKUR08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH08:4008:4200:02HXXXYXXX
2S
08063KGP BHC MEMU SPLKGPBHC08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI09:1309:1500:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
06522ERS BJU EXPERSBJU09:1809:2000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
05869PURI RPAN SPLPURIRPAN09:1809:2000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS09:2309:2500:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS11:3511:3700:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
08454CTC BHC MEMU SPLCTCBHC12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS12:4512:4700:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08453BHC CTC MEMU SPLBHCCTC--12:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08064BHC KGP MEMU SPLBHCKGP--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS13:3013:3200:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY13:4813:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXYX
3A
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXYXXX
3A
08438CUTTACK BHADRAK EXP SP..CTCBHC14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12821DHAULI EXPSHMPURI14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12822DHAULI EXPPURISHM14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI14:2314:2500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH14:5514:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:1215:1400:02HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
08437BHC CTC SPECIALBHCCTC--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HYXXXXXX
3A
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22887YPR HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXXX
3A
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM18:3618:3800:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP18:3618:3800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC18:3618:3800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ18:5518:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG18:5518:5700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT18:5518:5700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2S
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH19:0819:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH19:1019:1200:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY19:3719:3900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18022KUR KGP EXPKURKGP20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE20:1820:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:1820:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18037KGP JJKR EXPRESSKGPJJKR20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
68408BBS BHC MEMUBBSBHC21:00----XYXYYXX
2S
08412BBS BHC EXP SPLBBSBHC21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS21:5822:0000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ21:5822:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08043BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC22:35----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI22:4122:4300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 124 / Found: 124)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited