ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 04:07:40 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK00:3900:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08305HWH SBP SPLHWHSBP00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02492VSKP SHM SF SPLVSKPSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
08564VSKP DGHA SF SPLVSKPDGHA01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08306SBP HWH SPLSBPHWH01:4601:5100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI02:4502:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR03:3503:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI03:3503:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG03:3503:3700:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ04:1504:1700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC04:1504:1700:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS04:1504:1700:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR04:2504:2700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE04:3804:4000:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL04:3804:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH--04:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC05:2305:2500:02HXYYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC06:0106:0300:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH06:0106:0300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08411BHC BBS EXP SPLBHCBBS--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE06:4306:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM06:4506:4700:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM06:5206:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08491BHC BBS SPLBHCBBS--07:30--XXYXYYXXXXXXXX2S
02891BGY BBS SPLBGYBBS07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH08:4008:4200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG09:1809:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS09:2309:2500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI09:2309:2500:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
08454CTC BHC MEMU SPLCTCBHC12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS12:4512:4700:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08453BHC CTC MEMU SPLBHCCTC--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY13:4813:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXX2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL13:4813:5000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
08438CUTTACK BHADRAK EXP SP..CTCBHC14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02087DHAULI SF SPLHWHPURI14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI14:2314:2500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT14:4314:4500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH14:5514:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS15:1315:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS15:1815:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08437BHC CTC SPECIALBHCCTC--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC16:5817:0000:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXX2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB17:1517:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH18:3618:3800:02HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC18:3618:3800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP18:3618:3800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT18:5518:5700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG18:5518:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE18:5518:5700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ18:5518:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH19:0819:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH19:1019:1200:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02892BBS BGY SPLBBSBGY19:3719:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02543COROMANDEL SF SPLHWHMAS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE20:1820:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS20:1820:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08492BBS BHC SPLBBSBHC21:00----XYXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
08412BBS BHC EXP SPLBBSBHC21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ21:5822:0000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS21:5822:0000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC22:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI22:4122:4300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02491SHM VSKP SF SPLSHMVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI22:4322:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08563DGHA VSKP SF SPLDGHAVSKP22:4322:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 100 / Found: 100)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.