ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE00:4001:0000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK SBIB EXPSVDKSBIB00:4001:0500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG01:3002:0000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR02:4503:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04703BTI JP PASS SPLBTIJP--03:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14029SGNR DLI EXPRESSSGNRDLI04:1504:3000:15HYYYYYYY
SL
14721JU BTI EXPJUBTI04:35----YYYYYYY
SL
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN04:3304:4000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14887RKSH BME EXPRKSHBME04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14732KISAN EXPBTIDLI--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14508FKA DLI EXPFKADLI04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYY
CC
06996FKA BTI EXP SPLFKABTI05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCMCTM05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR05:5006:0300:13HYXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRSEY06:0006:2500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04765DUI BTI PASS SPLDUIBTI06:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14815SGNR RKSH EXPSGNRRKSH06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04771BTI APH SPLBTIAPH--06:40--YYYYYYY
SL
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04755BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04548BTI UMB MEX SPLBTIUMB--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223GNC JAT EXPRESSGNCJAT07:3007:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20498FZR RMM HUMSAFARFZRMMM07:4007:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPMCTMBVC07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14509DUI BTI EXPDUIBTI08:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI08:1508:4000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14525SGNR INTERCITYUMBSGNR08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04084HSR JIND PASS SPLHSRJIND08:5509:2500:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04754SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPSEYFZR09:1509:4000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04551BTI FKA EXP SPLBTIFKA--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19226JAT JU EXPRESSJATBGKT09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBLGTBTI10:00----YXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
04784SSA BTI HSPLSSABTI10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14027JIND FZR EXPJINDFZR10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04701BTI LGH SPLBTILGH--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI11:15----XYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
14736UMB SGNR EXPUMBSGNR11:0511:4000:35HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20497FZR HUMSAFARMMMFZR11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
04753BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09749SOG BTI PASS SPLSOGBTI12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPBTI12:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20409DLI BTI SF EXPDECBTI12:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14729RE FKA EXPREFKA12:0012:4000:40HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14730FKA RE EXPFKARE12:2512:4500:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01612FZR DLI EXP SPLFZRBTI13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09750BTI SOG PASS SPLBTISOG--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESBTIGKP--14:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14735SGNR UMB EXPSGNRUMB14:0014:4000:40HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13414FARKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT--15:00--XYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL15:0515:2500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20410BTI DLI SF EXPBTIDEC--15:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSBTIBLGT--16:25--YXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04547UMB BTI SPLUMBBTI16:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
04552FKA BTI EXP SPLFKABTI16:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR16:2017:0000:40HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR16:2017:0000:40HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
14526UMB INTERCITYSGNRUMB16:0517:1001:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14527BTI SGNR EXPBTISGNR--17:15--YYYYYXY
UNRESERVED
19415SBIB SVDK EXPRESSSBIBSVDK16:5517:2000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
14028FZR JIND EXPFZRJIND16:5017:2000:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04772APH BTI SPLAPHBTI17:20----YYYYYYY
SL
04702LGH ABS SPLLGHABS16:4517:2500:40HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01611DLI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14510BTI UMB EXPBTIUMB--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR18:0518:3000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
19225JU JAT EXPBGKTJAT18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14734JP BTI EXPJPBTI18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19224JAT GNC EXPRESSJATGNC18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04783BTI SSA HSPLBTISSA--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06995BTI FKA EXP SPLBTIFKA--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04756SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR20:2520:5000:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14030MUT SGNR EXPRESSMUTSGNR20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY
SL
04766BTI DUI PASS SPLBTIDUI--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14507DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA20:5521:1000:15HYYYYYYY
CC
14731KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14733BTI JP EXPBTIJP--21:20--YYYYYYY
SL
14722ABS JU EXPABSJU21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYY
SL
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII21:0521:4000:35HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL
14816RKSH SGNR EXPRKSHSGNR21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15909AVADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH21:3522:0000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04083JIND HSR PASS SPLJINDHSR21:5522:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14528SGNR BTI EXPSGNRBTI23:20----YYYYYXY
UNRESERVED
14888BARMER RKSH EXPBMERKSH23:1023:3500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT23:3023:5500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04704JP BTI PASS SPLJPBTI23:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 96 / Found: 96)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited