ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI00:4501:0000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE00:4501:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG01:3002:0000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR02:4503:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14029SGNR DLI EXPRESSSGNRDLI03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY
SL
14887RKSH BME EXPRKSHBME04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14721JU BTI EXPJUBTI04:55----YYYYYYY
SL
14732KISAN EXPBTIDLI--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14508FKA DLI EXPFKADLI04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR05:5006:0300:13HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01625DUI BTI EXP SPLDUIBTI06:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA06:0006:2500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14712SGNR HW EXPSGNRHW06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04755BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT07:3007:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI08:0508:4000:35HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04754SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04551BTI FKA EXP SPLBTIFKA--09:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04084HSR JIND EXP SPLHSRJIND08:5509:2500:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR09:1509:4000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14525SGNR INTERCITYUMBSGNR09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04701BTI LGH SPLBTILGH--10:45--YYYYYYY
SL
04753BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14736UMB SGNR EXPUMBSGNR10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09749SOG BTI PASS SPLSOGBTI12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14730FKA RE EXPFKARE12:1012:3500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14729RE FKA EXPREFKA12:3012:5500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09750BTI SOG PASS SPLBTISOG--14:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14735SGNR UMB EXPSGNRUMB13:5514:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL15:1515:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14526UMB INTERCITYSGNRUMB16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
04552FKA BTI EXP SPLFKABTI17:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR16:5017:1500:25HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK17:0517:2000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR16:5617:2500:29HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04702LGH ABS PASS SPLLGHABS16:4517:3000:45HYYYYYYY
SL
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR18:0518:3000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04756SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04529BSB SGNR SPLBSBSGNR19:1019:4500:35HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01626BTI DUI EXP SPLBTIDUI--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR20:3020:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04834BEAS BGKT SPLBEASBGKT20:3521:0000:25HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
04530SGNR BSB SPLSGNRBSB20:4021:0500:25HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14030MUT SGNR EXPRESSMUTSGNR20:5021:1000:20HYYYYYYY
SL
14731KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14722ABS JU EXPABSJU21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYY
SL
14507DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04083JIND HSR EXP SPLJINDHSR20:5021:2000:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII21:1521:4000:25HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH21:2522:0000:35HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14711HW SGNR EXPHWSGNR21:5522:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14888BARMER RKSH EXPBMERKSH23:2023:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT23:3023:5500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 69 / Found: 69)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited