ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
02-Dec-2021 03:17:45 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI00:4501:0000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG01:3002:0000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR02:4503:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14733SGNR RE EXPSGNRRE03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY
2S
24887HW BME LINK EXPRKSHBME04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI04:55----YYYYYYY
SL
14732KISAN EXPBTIDLI--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14508FKA DLI EXPFKADLI04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR05:5006:0300:13HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA06:0006:2500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14712SGNR HW EXPSGNRHW06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04755BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT07:3007:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI08:0508:4000:35HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04754SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04084HSR JIND EXP SPLHSRJIND08:5509:2500:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR09:1509:4000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14525SGNR INTERCITYUMBSGNR09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04701BTI LGH SPLBTILGH--10:45--YYYYYYY
SL
04753BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04736UMB SGNR PASS SPLUMBSGNR10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09749SOG BTI PASS SPLSOGBTI12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE12:1012:3500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA12:3012:5500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09750BTI SOG PASS SPLBTISOG--14:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04735SGNR UMB PASS SPLSGNRUMB13:5514:2000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL15:1515:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14526UMB INTERCITYSGNRUMB16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR16:5017:1500:25HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK17:0517:2000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR16:5617:2500:29HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04702LGH ABS PASS SPLLGHABS16:4517:3000:45HYYYYYYY
SL
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR18:0518:3000:25HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04756SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR20:3020:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14734RE SGNR EXPRESGNR20:5021:1000:20HYYYYYYY
2S
14731KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14507DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYY
SL
04083JIND HSR EXP SPLJINDHSR20:5021:2000:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII21:1521:4000:25HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH21:2522:0000:35HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14711HW SGNR EXPHWSGNR21:5522:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
24888BME RKSH LINKBMERKSH23:2023:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT23:3023:5500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 62 / Found: 62)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.