ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Aug-2021 03:29:15 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI00:4501:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02456BKN DEE SPLBKNDEE00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG01:3002:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR02:4503:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04734SGNR REWARI SPLSGNRRE03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02455DEE BKN SPLDEEBKN04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04721JU BTI SPLJUBTI04:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
04732KISAN EXP SPLBTIDLI--05:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04508FKA DLI EXP SPLFKADLI04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09207JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLBVCUHP05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AXX3AXXSL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR05:5006:0300:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA06:0006:2500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04712SGNR HW SPLSGNRHW06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04603BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04631BTI FKA DEMU SPLBTIFKA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04755BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09221ADI JAT SPLADIJAT07:3007:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09208JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLUHPBVC07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXX1AXX3AXXSL2S
02471SGNR FESTIVAL SPLSGNRDLI08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04658FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04754SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04084HSR JIND EXP SPLHSRJIND08:5509:2500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR09:1509:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09226JAT JU EXP SPLJATJU09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04525UMB SGNR SPLUMBSGNR09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04753BTI SGNR PASS SPLBTISGNR--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04701BTI LGH SPLBTILGH--10:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
04736UMB SGNR PASS SPLUMBSGNR10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09749SOG BTI PASS SPLSOGBTI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE12:1012:3500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA12:3012:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04657BTI FZR EXP SPLBTIFZR--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09750BTI SOG PASS SPLBTISOG--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04735SGNR UMB PASS SPLSGNRUMB13:5514:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04526UMB INTER SPLSGNRUMB16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED16:3016:5500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK17:0517:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR16:5617:2500:29HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04702LGH ABS PASS SPLLGHABS16:4517:3000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02472DLI SGNR FEST SPDLISGNR18:0518:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
09225JU JAT EXP SPLJUJAT18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09222JAT ADI SPLJATADI18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04632FKA BTI DEMU SPLFKABTI19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04756SGNR BTI PASS SPLSGNRBTI19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04604FZR BTI EXP SPLFZRBTI19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04733REWARI SGNR SPLRESGNR20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04731KISAN EXP SPLDLIBTI21:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04083JIND HSR EXP SPLJINDHSR20:5021:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04722ABS JU EXP SPLABSJU21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
04507DLI FKA EXP SPLDLIFKA21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII21:1521:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH21:2522:0000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04711HW SGNR SPLHWSGNR21:5522:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH23:2023:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT23:3023:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.