ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 09:46:34 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA--04:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09207JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLBVCUHP--04:45--YXXXXXX1AXX3AXXSL2S
09528BVC SUNR SPLBVCSUNR--05:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC05:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09510BVC PIT SPECIALBVCPIT--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC08:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09572BVC SUNR EXP SPLBVCSUNR--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09208JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLUHPBVC09:25----XXXYXXX1AXX3AXXSL2S
09525BVC MHV EXP SPLBVCMHV--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09509PIT BVC SPECIALPITBVC09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL--10:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC10:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC12:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09533SUNR BVC SPLSUNRBVC13:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09534BVC SUNR SPLBVCSUNR--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN--17:35--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09512BVC PIT SPECIALBVCPIT--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS--17:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS--18:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC18:55----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09526MHV BVC EXP SPLMHVBVC19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09503SUNR BVC EXP SPLSUNRBVC20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09511PIT BVC SPECIALPITBVC20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09527SUNR BVC SPLSUNRBVC23:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.