ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 07:20:26 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA--04:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09207JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLBVCUHP--04:45--YXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
09528BVC SUNR SPLBVCSUNR--05:00--YYYYYYY
2S
09520BHAVNAGAR SPLOKHABVC05:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC05:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09510BVC PIT SPECIALBVCPIT--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC08:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09572BVC SUNR EXP SPLBVCSUNR--08:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09208JANMBHOOMI EXP SPLUHPBVC09:25----XXXYXXX
1A3ASL2S
09525BVC MHV EXP SPLBVCMHV--09:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09509PIT BVC SPECIALPITBVC09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL--10:05--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC10:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC12:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09533SUNR BVC SPLSUNRBVC13:30----YYYYYYY
2S
09534BVC SUNR SPLBVCSUNR--14:00--YYYYYYY
2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN--17:35--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS--17:45--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09512BVC PIT SPECIALBVCPIT--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS--18:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC18:55----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09526MHV BVC EXP SPLMHVBVC19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09503SUNR BVC EXP SPLSUNRBVC20:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09511PIT BVC SPECIALPITBVC20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09519BVC OKHA SPLBVCOKHA--22:10--YYYYYYY
SL2S
09527SUNR BVC SPLSUNRBVC23:00----YYYYYYY
2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.