ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 07:39:19 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHURU (CUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN04:0604:1100:05HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09333BKN MAHAMANA SPLINDBBKN04:5505:0200:07HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN05:0805:1300:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS04:4505:1500:30HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04860CUR SIKR DEMU SPLCURSIKR--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04789RE BKN PASS SPLREBKN09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH09:1009:2000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04892HSR JU DEMU SPLHSRJU09:1709:2700:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09813KOTA HISAR ESPLKOTAHSR09:0509:3500:30HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04857SIKR CUR DEMU SPLSIKRCUR09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04823JU RE EXP SPLJURE09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT10:1010:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR10:1010:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02443SALASAR SF SPLDEEJU11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE12:1012:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04859SIKR CUR DEMU SPLSIKRCUR12:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04849RTGH CUR DEMU SPLRTGHCUR13:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN13:0813:1300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04832CUR BKN PASS SPLCURBKN--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP--13:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR13:4513:4800:03HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
04831BKN CUR PASS SPLBKNCUR14:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH14:3414:3700:03HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE14:3514:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC14:3514:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04850CUR RTGH DEMU SPLCURRTGH--14:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT15:1015:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN15:2615:2800:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR16:1516:1800:03HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPLBKNINDB16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02444SALASAR SF SPLJUDEE17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04790BKN RE PASS SPLBKNRE17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04824RE JU EXP SPLREJU17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYY
SL
04858CUR SIKR DEMU SPLCURSIKR--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04891JU HSR DEMU SPLJUHSR18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09814HISAR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA19:5520:2000:25HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME20:4520:5500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ22:1522:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR22:0522:3500:30HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.