ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 16:55:54 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHURU (CUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN04:0604:1100:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLINDBBKN04:5505:0200:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04898HSR BKN DEMU SPLHSRBKN05:0805:1300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS04:4505:2000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04860CUR SIKR DEMU SPLCURSIKR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04789RE BKN PASS SPLREBKN09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH09:1009:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04892HSR DNA DEMU SPLHSRDNA09:1709:2700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09813KOTA HISAR ESPLKOTAHSR09:0509:3500:30HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04857SIKR CUR DEMU SPLSIKRCUR09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04823JU RE EXP SPLJURE09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR10:1010:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT10:1010:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02443SALASAR SF SPLDEEJU11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE12:1012:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04859SIKR CUR DEMU SPLSIKRCUR12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04849RTGH CUR DEMU SPLRTGHCUR13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN13:0813:1300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04832CUR BKN PASS SPLCURBKN--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR13:4513:4800:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04831BKN CUR PASS SPLBKNCUR14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH14:3414:3700:03HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE14:3514:4500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04850CUR RTGH DEMU SPLCURRTGH--14:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN15:2615:2800:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR16:1516:1800:03HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPBKNINDB16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02444SALASAR SF SPLJUDEE17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04790BKN RE PASS SPLBKNRE17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04858CUR SIKR DEMU SPLCURSIKR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04891DNA HSR DEMU SPLDNAHSR18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04824RE JU EXP SPLREJU19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09814HISAR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA19:5520:2000:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME20:4520:5500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04897BKN HSR DEMU SPLBKNHSR22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR22:1022:4000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.