ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
30-Nov-2021 14:37:25 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KASHIPUR (KPV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR01:0001:2500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLMBRMR03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05335KPV KSJ PASS SPLKPVKSJ--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05334MB RMR PASS SPLMBRMR05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12527RMR CDG SF EXPRMRCDG06:0906:1400:05HXYXXXXX
CC2S
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXY
UNRESERVED
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05333RMR MB PASS SPLRMRMB07:5407:5900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05363MB KGM EXP SPLMBKGM07:3508:0000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05351BC KPV EXP SPLBCKPV09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05365MB RMR EXP SPLMBRMR10:2910:3400:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI10:3310:3800:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05352KPV BC EXP SPLKPVBC--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05383LKU KPV EXP SPLLKUKPV13:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05368RMR MB EXP SPLRMRMB14:3614:4000:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05353MB KPV PASS SPLMBKPV15:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05409KPV RMR PASS SPLKPVRMR--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS16:5917:0400:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05410RMR KPV PASS SPLRMRKPV17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05354KPV MB PASS SPLKPVMB--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05384KPV LKU EXP SPLKPVLKU--17:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05367MB RMR EXP SPLMBRMR18:4118:4600:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05364KGM MB EXP SPLKGMMB18:5019:1500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU18:5519:2000:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF20:2020:2500:05HXYXXYXY
UNRESERVED
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05336KSJ KPV PASS SPLKSJKPV21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05366RMR MB EXP SPLRMRMB21:4321:4800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12528CDG RMR SF EXPCDGRMR22:5222:5700:05HXYXXXXX
CC2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.