ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 04:21:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB00:2800:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG00:3600:3800:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR00:3600:3800:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR00:4900:5000:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02746SC FESTVL SPLMUGRSC01:0401:0500:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS01:2501:2700:02HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR01:2801:3000:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL01:3301:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL01:3301:3500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02745MUGR FESTVL SPLSCMUGR01:3901:4000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR01:4401:4500:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02737LPI FESTVL SPLCOALPI02:1802:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC02:4302:4500:02HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB02:5502:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08561VSKP KCG SPLVSKPKCG03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC04:4804:5000:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02085NAGAVALI SPLSBPNED04:4804:5000:02HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU04:5004:5200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08565VSKP NED SF SPLVSKPNED04:5805:0000:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY05:1505:1700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
07272KZJ SRUR MEMU SPLKZJSRUR--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07757KZJ SC MEMU SPLKZJSC--05:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE05:3305:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM05:3905:4000:01HXXXXXYX
2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC05:4005:4200:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP06:0206:0400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07753KZJ DKJ MEMU SPLKZJDKJ--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07234BHAGYANAGAR SPLSKZRSC07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07011SKZR FESTIVL SPLHYBSKZR07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYY
2S
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP08:3308:3500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02799SATAVAHANA SPLBZASC09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02706GNT FESTIVL SPLSCGNT09:4409:4700:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02757SKZR FESTIVL SPLSCSKZR10:1310:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT10:1510:1700:02HXXXYXXX
3A
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH10:2510:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC10:3210:3400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA10:5811:0000:02HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC11:0011:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2S
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPLSNSIBZA11:0011:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR11:0811:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC11:0811:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR11:0811:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC11:2511:2700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR11:2511:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA11:5812:0000:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB12:1512:1700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO13:0913:1100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM13:1313:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI13:1813:2000:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP13:1813:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP13:1813:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07207SNSI FESTVL SPLBZASNSI13:1813:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPLKZJPUNE--13:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB13:5313:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB14:0314:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM14:2814:3000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT14:4214:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07012SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC14:5815:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC15:1315:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY15:5816:0000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB16:1016:1200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC16:1016:1200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC16:1116:1200:01HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB16:5516:5700:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
02758SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC17:0517:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR17:0817:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL17:0917:1000:01HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI17:2317:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07233BHAGYANAGAR SPLSCSKZR17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02800SATAVAHANA SPLSCBZA18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02705SC FESTVL SPLGNTSC19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM19:0519:0700:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLPUNEKZJ19:20----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY20:2820:3000:02HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
08562KCG VSKP SPLKCGVSKP20:3920:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07271BPQ KZJ MEMU SPLBPQKZJ20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS20:5821:0000:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY21:0521:0700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07758HYB KZJ MEMU SPLHYBKZJ21:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR22:0322:0500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR22:0322:0500:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR22:1522:1700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08566NED VSKP SF SPLNEDVSKP22:5823:0000:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02738COA FESTVL SPLLPICOA23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP23:1723:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP23:1823:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07754DKJ KZJ MEMU SPLDKJKZJ23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02086NAGAVALI SPLNEDSBP23:2823:3000:02HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 104 / Found: 104)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.