ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2020 05:48:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB04:2404:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07255NS LPI SPLNSLPI05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02737CCT SC SPLCOALPI06:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02733TPTY HYB SPLTPTYLPI06:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI07:30----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
07319UBL SC SPECIALUBLSC10:5010:5100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT12:1412:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07320SC UBL SPECIALSCUBL16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02734HYB TPTY SPLLPITPTY--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA EXPNZBTPTY18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT--19:55--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02738COA FESTIVAL SPLLPICOA--20:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07256LPI NS SPLLPINS--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.