ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2021 05:43:16 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA01:2101:2200:01HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS02:2902:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA--04:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07050HYB FESTVL SPLAWBHYB05:0005:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02737LPI FESTVL SPLCOALPI06:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07681NED PBN EXP SPLNEDTDU06:0506:0600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI06:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI07:20----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA07:2907:3000:01HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07001SNSI SC SPLSNSISC07:2907:3000:01HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07319UBL SC FEST SPLUBLHYB09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07320UBL FESTIVL SPLHYBUBL16:2816:2900:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07002SC SNSI SPLSCSNSI17:0417:0500:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI17:0417:0500:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT--19:00--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI19:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02738COA FESTVL SPLLPICOA--20:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT20:4920:5000:01HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI23:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07049AWB FESTVL SPLHYBAWB23:2823:2900:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.