ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 12:41:38 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA01:2101:2200:01HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07013HDP HYB SPLHDPHYB01:5301:5500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS02:2902:3000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02736GARIB RATH SPLYPRSC03:1403:1500:01HYXYXXYX
3ACC
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA--04:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07050HYB FESTVL SPLAWBHYB05:0005:0200:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI05:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02737LPI FESTVL SPLCOALPI06:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07691NED TDU SPLNEDTDU06:0506:0600:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--06:21--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47101HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI06:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07752FM WADI MEMU SPLFMWADI06:3506:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47128LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--06:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI06:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA07:1907:2000:01HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI07:20----XYXYXYX
1A2A3A
07759CT SC MEMU SPLCTSC07:2407:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07001SNSI SC SPLSNSISC07:2907:3000:01HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPLSNSIBZA07:2907:3000:01HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--08:23--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47131LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07653HYB PAU EXP SPLHYBPAU09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47105HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07009HYB FESTIVAL SPLBIDRHYB09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47132LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--09:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07319UBL SC FEST SPLUBLHYB09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPLSNSITPTY09:5409:5600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--10:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47107HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI10:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47108HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI11:03----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47135LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--11:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02747PANLNADU SF SPLGNTVKB11:1511:1600:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--11:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47109HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI11:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47136LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--11:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--12:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47111HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI12:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI13:10----YXXXXXX
3ASL
47138LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--13:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--13:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47112HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47139LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02748PANLNADU SF SPLVKBGNT15:1215:1300:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47114HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47140LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--16:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--16:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07320UBL FESTIVL SPLHYBUBL16:2816:2900:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07654PAU HYB EXP SPLPAUHYB16:5516:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2S
07002SC SNSI SPLSCSNSI17:0417:0500:01HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI17:0417:0500:01HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
07207SNSI FESTVL SPLBZASNSI17:0417:0500:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47116HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI17:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47141LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY--17:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07751WADI KCG MEMU SPLWADIKCG17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47142LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47118HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI18:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07760SC CT MEMU SPLSCCT18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT--19:00--XYXYXYX
1A2A3A
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07010BIDAR FESTVL SPLSCBIDR19:0419:0500:01HYYYYYYY
2S
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07417SNSI FESTIVL SPLTPTYSNSI19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI19:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
47120HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47145LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02738COA FESTVL SPLLPICOA--20:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT20:4920:5000:01HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02735GARIB RATH SPLSCYPR21:0421:0500:01HYXXYXYX
3A
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--21:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07692TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN21:1021:1100:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07014HYB HDP SPLHYBHDP21:1521:1600:01HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB--21:40--YXXXXXX
3ASL
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47148LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--22:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47220FM LPI LOCALFMRCPT22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI23:11----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI23:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07049AWB FESTVL SPLHYBAWB23:2823:2900:01HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 108 / Found: 108)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.