ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MA BELHADEVI PRATAPGARH JN (MBDP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14229PYGS YNRK EXPPYGSYNRK01:0001:0500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
01668RKMP SUMMER SPLMBDPRKMP--01:05--XXYXXXX
3A
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC01:5301:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPMBDPLTT--02:00--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS01:5502:0000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14259EKATMATA EXPRESSGAYALKO01:5502:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14260EKATMATA EXPRESSLKOGAYA02:3502:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT02:5803:0000:02HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY04:2004:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPMBDPCNB--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14230YNRK PYGS EXPYNRKPYGS04:4504:5000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
04268PBH BSB EXP SPLMBDPBSB--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05048BSBS SUMMER SPLANVTBSBS05:3005:3500:05HXXXXYXX
3A
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT05:3005:3500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22542BSBS GARIB RATHANVTBSBS05:3005:3500:05HXXYXXXY
3A
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC05:3505:4000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
14231MANWAR SANGM EXPPYGSBST06:0006:0500:05HXYYYXYY
3ASL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO06:1506:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04059JYG ANVT SPLJYGANVT06:1506:2000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14234SARYU EXPRESSMURPYGS06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC
04080BSB SUMMER SPLDLIBSB06:3506:4000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3E
15107BSBS LKO EXPBSBSLKO07:3007:3500:05HXYYYYYY
CC
04623SVDK FESTIVL SPLBSBSVDK07:5007:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIMBDP08:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04381PYGS FD EXP SPLPYGSAYC08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12183BPL PBH SF EXPBPLMBDP09:00----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14202RBL JNU EXPRBLJNU09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05117BSBS PBH EXP SPLBSBSMBDP09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14204BSB INTERCITYLKOBSB09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYY
CC
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT09:4309:4800:05HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTAYC10:1210:1400:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
04256LKO PYG SPLLKOPYGS10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15119BSBS DDN EXPBSBSDDN11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
15120DDN BSBS EXPRESSDDNBSBS11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBEJAT13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
04530BSB SUMMER SPLBTIBSB14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL
22184SAKET EXPRESSAYCLTT15:5015:5500:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22130TULSI EXPRESSAYCLTT16:1616:1800:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
15108LKO BSBS EXPLKOBSBS16:3316:3500:02HXYYYYYY
CC
05118PBH BSBS EXP SPLMBDPBSBS--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09184BSBS MMCT SPLBSBSMMCT17:1017:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3E
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMBDPDLI--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI18:0018:0500:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
14232MANWAR SANGM EXPBSTPYGS18:1818:2000:02HXYYYXYY
3ASL2S
04255PYGS LKO SPLPYGSLKO18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14201JNU RBL EXPJNURBL18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12184PBH BPL SF EXPMBDPBPL--19:10--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTMBDP19:10----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL
14203LKO INTERCITYBSBLKO19:4419:4600:02HYYYYYYY
CC
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR19:5520:0000:05HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
14233SARYU EXPRESSPYGSMUR20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC
04079DLI SUMMER SPLBSBDLI20:2020:2500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU20:2020:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04382FD PYGS EXP SPLAYCPYGS20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04267BSB PBH EXP SPLBSBMBDP21:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04624BSB FESTIVAL SPLSVDKBSB21:2021:2200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN21:3021:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05047BSBS ANVT EXPBSBSANVT21:3021:3500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU21:3021:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22541ANVT GARIB RATHBSBSANVT21:3021:3500:05HYXXXYXX
3A
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR21:4521:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04060JYG SUMMER SPLANVTJYG22:4022:4200:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL
04529BTI SUMMER SPLBSBBTI22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBMBDP22:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
01667RKMP MBDP SPLRKMPMBDP23:45----XYXXXXX
3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited