ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:16:01 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PURI (PURI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI02:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI02:55----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02201PURI DURONTO EXPSDAHPURI03:55----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02064PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI03:55----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI05:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT--06:00--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL--06:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI06:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08451TAPASWINI EXP SPLHTEPURI07:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI08:05----XYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI08:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLTTPURI08:35----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI09:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI09:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA--09:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02088PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH--10:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT--11:00--XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT--11:00--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB--11:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02822SRC PUNE SUP SPLPURIHWH--11:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI13:15----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02860MAS PURI FESTSPLMASPURI13:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI14:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLHWHPURI14:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG--14:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE--14:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02063PURI YPR SPLPURIYPR--15:15--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02859PURI MAS SPLPURIMAS--17:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI--17:30--XXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI18:15----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI18:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI--19:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02202SDAH DURONTO EXPPURISDAH--19:20--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08452TAPASWINI EXP SPLPURIHTE--19:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.