ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 00:52:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ--03:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESSKLKSVDK04:35----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14612SVDK GCT EXPSVDKGCT--05:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK06:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK06:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKINDB--06:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK08:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04409DLI SVDK SPLDLISVDK09:05----XYXYXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM--09:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA--09:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI--09:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS--09:10--XXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI--10:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14611GCT SVDK EXPGCTSVDK12:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04611BSB SVDK SPLBSBSVDK13:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04410SVDK DLI SPLSVDKDLI--13:30--XYXYXXYXX2AXXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI--14:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK15:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK15:20----XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK15:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK15:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK15:20----XYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK15:20----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK16:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH--16:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK17:10----XYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK17:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK17:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK17:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBSVDK18:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS--18:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK--21:20--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP--21:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS--21:55--XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA--21:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN--21:55--XYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE--21:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN--21:55--XXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ--21:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS--23:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04612SVDK BSB SPLSVDKBSB--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :